eu | es | fr | en

Adhesiones

  • Iosu Villamor Parrado - Urkabustaiz
  • Eloie Basañez Llantada - Algorta
  • Enekoitz Arakama Alkaiaga - Lazkao
  • Kepa Murua Azkue - Zarautz
  • Aitziber Eskubi Encaje - Iruñea
  • Gorka Perez Rodriguez - Algorta
  • Marta Fernandez Basterra -
  • Jose Vallejo Erce - Iruñea
  • Asier Salaberria Taberna - Astigarraga
  • Oihana Galardi Ogallar - Irun
  • Lukas Murua Olalde - Oñati
  • Inigo Zubizarreta Elortza - Azkoitia
  • Marta Espiga Linacero - Plentzia
  • Joseba Urrejola Ruiz - Arrigorriaga
  • Juana Etxeberria Zulaika - Donostia
  • Eider Dorronsoro Auzmendi - Beasain
  • Iraia Aspuru Respaldiza - Amurrio
  • Leire Lardizabal Azurmendi - Arrasate
  • Xabier Beitia Larrañaga - Oñati
  • Natalia Elguezabal Vega - Mungia
  • Mikel Martinez Lekerika - Zornotza
  • Ixone Lahidalga Ugarte - Villabona
  • Mikel Zarate Yurrebaso - Lezama
  • Joseja Sangroniz Tubet - Getxo
  • Xabier Basauri Bengoa - Donostia
  • Nicolas Mendiboure - Donapaule
  • Jon Ganzarain Leunda - Zaldibia
  • Aitor Izagirre - Bermeo
  • M. Arantzazu Zabala - Iruñea
  • M. Yurrebaso - Lezama
  • Maite Taberna Leiza - Astigarraga
  • Nagore Maisterrena Jauregialtzo - Oñati
  • Cristina Garmendia - Donostia
  • Jone Uribesalgo Ruiz de Zarate - Arrasate
  • Reyes Zelaia Madariaga - Zarautz
  • Aitziber Arrizabalaga Fontetxa - Bilbo
  • Juan Roman Goizueta Rekarte - Antsoain
  • Janire Mateo - Gasteiz
  • Unai Perez Balda - Lasarte-Oria
  • Miren Odriozola Uzkudun - Azpeitia
  • Irati Bergara Tejeria - Lasarte-Oria
  • Nerea Gimeno Vesga - Ermua
  • Irati Hernaiz Rodriguez - Getxo
  • Ion Gorrotxategi Urteaga - Zegama
  • Andoni Olariaga Azkarate - Berriz
  • Jone Zugasti Egidazu - Gasteiz
  • Idoia Eskitxabel Berasategi - Hendaia
  • Jose Fermin Barriola Aierdi - Leitza
  • Nerea Urbiola - Abadiño
  • Loli Elduaien Sorondo - Tolosa
  • Joxe Mari Agirresarobe Etxeberria - Donostia
  • Aitzol Illarramendi Lertxundi - Zarautz
  • Goiuri Mendez Otaegi - Santutxu
  • Argia Abrego Antia - Urdaitz
  • Alexander Esnal Arrizabalaga - Lezo
  • Mikel Muñagorri Lasa - Ibarra
  • Gurutz Mondragon Otamendi - Donostia
  • Aitzol Larruskain - Ziortza-Bolibar
  • Amaia Hernando Guzman - Legazpi
  • Itxaso Oregi Arabiourrutia - Durango
  • Bake Lacasa Lasheras - Iruñea
  • Eider Ugarte Ortiz de Urbina - Gasteiz
  • Asier Otxoa Sanz - Gares
  • Joseba Iraolagoitia Martinez - Markina-Xemein
  • Irati Martinez Amundarain - Ordizia
  • Gonzalo Acha Iribar - Donostia
  • M Karmen Castillo Aranburu - Donostia
  • Begoña Otazua Torrecilla - Bilbo
  • Maialen San Sebastian Kortajarena - Anoeta
  • Juan Miguel Echeverria Gueracenea - Iruñea
  • Jose Antonio Garmendia Arostegi - Donostia
  • Maialen Guridi Loidi - Antzuola
  • Janire Elordi Loyola - Mendaro
  • Patxi Otaegi Garmendia - Legazpi
  • Maider Agesta Amundarain - Artea
  • Joseba Sagastibeltza Baleztena - Leitza
  • Kepa Narbaiza Hevia - Donostia
  • Larraitz Mujika Iriondo - Donostia
  • Gorka Urkullu Martin - Barakaldo
  • Joserra Ariño Rubio - Arrasate
  • Xabier Iraeta Usabiaga - Donostia
  • Unai Urrutibeaskoa Martinez - Bilbo
  • Araceli Gomez Zudaire - Iruñea
  • Arkaitz Otegi Alkorta - Hernani
  • Jon Laurenz Senosiain - Iruñea
  • Joanes Jaka - Zumarraga
  • Mikel Arkauz Zubillaga - Arrasate
  • Xabier Dominguez Lopez de Lacalle - Elorrio
  • Karlos Galan Robles - Algorta
  • Julian Soraluze Garate - Azpeitia
  • Naroa Lejardi Arrizabalaga - Loiu
  • Kepa Lagunas Garcia - Iruñea
  • Arkaitz Oiartzabal Agirre - Oiartzun
  • Aiert Larrarte Aldasoro - Hernani
  • Amaia García Motrel - Arrasate
  • Jokin Iriondo Arrillaga - Orio
  • Santiago Gonzalez Zunzundegi - Hondarribia
  • Nerea Arribas Sabando - Bilbo
  • Xabier Lezeat Eziolaza - Lizarra
  • Eider Ugartemendia Iturria - Irun
  • Iñaki Goihenetxe - Uztaritze
  • Belen Lopetegi Mendizabal - Ordizia
  • Marta Aizpurua Arribas - Orereta
  • Unai Iñurrategi Uribarri - Eskoriatza
  • Axier Mujika Otegi - Arama
  • Esther Arrate Akordagoitia - Sopela
  • Mikel Aristi Burgada - Gasteiz
  • Iñaki Elizalde Gorostegi - Donostia
  • Eneritz Garmendia Ollokiegi -
  • Miren Rey Lera - Okondo
  • Iñaki Iriarte Valentin - Hernani
  • Jose Luis Otaegi Murgiondo - Ordizia
  • Fatima Etxebeste Osinaga - Burgos
  • Jon del Portillo - Bilbo
  • Izortze Otaegi Aranguren - Elgoibar
  • Jon Bustinza Pavon - Baratzalde
  • Eguzkine Elsenaar Argaia - Deba
  • Agustin Iridoi Olaizola - Hondarribia
  • Nere Urkidi Arribas - Bilbo
  • Luis Mari Alberdi Agirre - Bergara
  • Marifa Irazoki Dendarieta - Zugarramurdi
  • Iñaki Maiora Aretxabaleta - Elgoibar
  • Marta Sanz Ugarte - Bilbo
  • Txomin Idiakez Estanga - Zarautz
  • Gorka Sangorrin Aramendia - Iruñea
  • Oier Mitxelena Martikorena - Lasarte-Oria
  • Eleni Onandia - Baiona
  • Arantza Arribas Sabando - Bilbo
  • Maritxu Arostegi Escribano - Donostia
  • Maider Urteaga - Donostia
  • Pili Erauskin Murua - Zaldibia
  • Karmele Albisu Soroa - Basauri
  • Asier Peñagarikano Arruti - Zarautz
  • Zurine Arrue - Donostia
  • Harkaitz Ariztimuño Manzisidor - Andoain
  • Iñigo Losada Atutxa - Algorta (Getxo)
  • Xabier Elosegi - Baiona
  • Nagore Aguirrebengoa Mujika - Biniali (Mallorca)
  • Gaizka Larrañaga Badiola - Irun
  • Jokin Iriondo Isasi - Laudio
  • Iosune Ardaiz Antoñanzas - Iruñea
  • Orreaga Yaben Soltxaga - Iruñea
  • Humberto Subiza - Rio de Janeiro
  • Ane Madina - Erandio
  • Borja Aldekoa Añibarro - Artea
  • Esteban Arbide Egilegor - Errenteria
  • Eider Etxabe Igartua - Plentzia
  • Uxue Baztan Marco - Burlata
  • Leire Alba - Irun
  • Jon Aizpuru Amutxategi - Azpeitia
  • Mikel Elizondo de la Cruz - Iruñea
  • Unai Sinde Villalba - Bilbo
  • Víctor Dorado Martorell - Palma
  • Amaia Nabarro - Iruñea
  • Martxel Agirrezabalaga Zubizarreta - Azpeitia
  • Miguel Arevalo Gracia - Bilbo
  • Andoni Balzategi Balerdi - Arrasate
  • Eider Larretxea Segurola - Astigarraga
  • Miguel Loichate Cid - Eibar
  • Izaskun Ezeiza Olazabal - Hernani
  • Miren Begoña Lasagabaster Garciaechave - Bergara
  • Josu Trueba Leiva - Galdakao
  • Asier Gaztelua Perez - Itzubaltzeta
  • Iker Bilbao San Nicolas - Bermeo
  • Iban Eskudero Bergara - Goizueta
  • Joanes Rodriguez Soraluze - Elgoibar
  • Nerea Odriozola Larrañaga - Zestoa
  • Goretti Mugica Aristizabal - Biniali (Mallorca)
  • Josu Irastorza Goñi - Ordizia
  • Maria Luisa Mujika Izagirre - Urretxu
  • Beñat Elosegi Ortiz de Zarate - Irun
  • Arantxa Arratibel Etxegarai - Donostia
  • Iker Aizagirre - Lasarte-Oria
  • Arkaitz Maguregui Zabala - Lemoa
  • Aitor Bizkarguenaga Barañano - Ugao-Miraballes
  • Bruno Eyheramendy - Rio de Janeiro
  • Mikel Amilibia Urzelai - Legazpi
  • Leire Latierro Aldanondo - Donostia
  • Leire Etxeberria Fernandez - Hernani
  • Agustin Aguirrebengoa Esnaola - Biniali (Mallorca)
  • Mikel Balantzategi Arantzabal - Arrasate
  • Orreaga Andueza Sanz - Getaria
  • Irati Albizua Uriondo - Arrigorriaga
  • Saioa Izaga Alonso - Sestao
  • Pantxo Zuazu Pina - Iruñea
  • Fernando Olabarrieta Artetxe - Lezama
  • Iñaki Agirreurreta Ceciaga - Leintz-Gatzaga
  • Mikel Ganuza Fernández - Lizarra
  • Adrian Zulaika San Pedro - Donostia
  • Nerea Erauskin Godoy - Beasain
  • Jone Etxeberria Barreiro - Arrasate
  • Aitor Elduaien - Tolosa
  • Eneritz Iraeta - Soraluze
  • Garoa Arizmendi Urkiza - Mutriku
  • Iker Agirrezabal Telleria - Segura
  • Jokin Garro Ugarte - Abadiño
  • Amaia Aranaga Bereziartua - Urrestilla (Azpeitia)
  • Maitane Etxeberria Sasiain - Donostia
  • Mª Victoria Zabala Egia - Bilbo
  • Nerea Eskoriaza - Ordizia
  • Nerea Balda Sanjuan - Irurtzun
  • Anik Zubizarreta - Oñati
  • Jaione Rodriguez Esnaola - Hernani
  • Urko Santamaria Diaz - Trapagaran
  • Ander Ituarte Goitia - Leioa
  • Marimar Lledó Sainz de Rozas - Bilbo
  • Amagoia Etxebarri Delgado - Bilbo
  • Josu Iturburu Ojinaga - Getxo
  • Arkaitz Unzueta Leginagoikoa - Zamudio
  • Aitor Iriarte Ijurra - Iruñea
  • Mikel Arizmendi Oiartzabal - Donostia
  • Unai Larrañaga Ortueta - Aramaio
  • Josu Basurko Mendez - Donostia
  • Iratxe Cieza Fdez de Retana - Gasteiz
  • Jose Maria Goñi Silva - Zumaia
  • Ekain Olaizola Lizarralde - Donostia
  • Gorka Otxoa-Aizpurua Agirrezabalaga - Anoeta
  • Maialen Zubiria Azpiroz - Lekunberri
  • Ibon Iribar Lizeaga - Donostia
  • Amaia Garitano Askasibar - Deba
  • Asier Balentzia Agirre - Galdakao
  • Nagore Respaldiza Ondovilla - Balmaseda
  • Jaione Ramirez Baraze - Iruñea
  • Edurne Pisador Oiarzun - Andoain
  • Izaskun Nazabal Zubizarreta - Oñati
  • Afro Olabe Martinez - Gasteiz
  • Maider Etxebeste Lasa - Oiartzun
  • Imanol Arluziaga Esnal - Donostia
  • Mari Carmen Esnal Escudero - Andoain
  • Garbiñe Barrenetxea Arregi - Donostia
  • Xavier Montia - Belfast
  • Asier Gonzalez Sevine - Irun
  • Ainara Baguer González - Larrabasterra
  • Maider Artza - Etxebarria
  • Oihane Goienetxe Martin - Lezama
  • David Sánchez Boraita - Bilbo
  • Maria Alberdi Ibarzabal - Gernika-Lumo
  • Luisi Izquierdo Irizar - Lazkao
  • Roberto Uriarte - Tuiu
  • Naiara Dobaran Santiago - Getxo
  • Arkaitz Abando Baraiazarra - Mungia
  • David Acheriteguy - Aiherra
  • Hodei Revuelta Larrarte - Hondarribia
  • Ander Zabala Urrutia - Eskoriatza
  • Jasone Mendibil Leturia - Bergara
  • Jon Ander Basañez Ansoleaga - Urduliz
  • Pakita Etxegoien Esnaola - Irun
  • Irati Lopez - Sopela
  • Kattalin Paul Juanikorena - Zubieta
  • Joseba Iturburu Larrea - Bilbo
  • Alexander Azpiri Robles - Bilbo
  • Nekane Iturrioz Amondarain - Legorreta
  • Ramón Lejardi Fundazuri - Bedaru-Ea
  • Itziar Matas Perez - Trapagaran
  • Silvia Robledo Cabeza - Sestao
  • Asier Gallastegi Iturralde - Bergara
  • Iker Elexpuru Lete - Aramaio
  • Jakes Bortayrou - Baiona
  • Jesus Serrano Muñoz - Plentzia
  • Mattin Etxabide Gartzia - Lesaka
  • Aritz Markaida Bilbao - Bermeo
  • Larraitz Goitiz Artza - Elantxobe
  • Asier Sustaeta Zabala - Azpeitia
  • Tomás Ortega Rodríguez - Errenteria
  • Iker Arana Esnal - Andoain
  • Jose Ignacio Arana Iraola - Andoain
  • Harkaitz Alkorta Garcia - Donostia
  • Eli Etxeberria Uranga - Donostia
  • Joxi Balerdi Izagirre - Irura
  • Trini Imaz Sorozabal - Ordizia
  • Valer Carballo Garrido - Pasaia
  • Itziar Aizpurua Egaña - Deba
  • Jon Ander Arzallus Galparsoro - Donostia
  • Markel Balzategi Lasa - Arrasate
  • Nere Jauregi - Lekeitio
  • Miren Igone Epelde Euba - Bilbo
  • Jon Egaña Alustiza - Legazpi
  • Idoia Llona Redin - Bilbo
  • Sarai Arco Herrero - Sestao
  • Lucu Allande - Donapaule
  • Iñigo Padilla Atutxa - Zeanuri
  • Liher Unanue Urdapilleta - Lasarte-Oria
  • Ibon Mokoroa Gonzalez - Donostia
  • Maitane Unanue Alday - Zarautz
  • Jokin Garcia Alda - Garagartza (Arrasate)
  • Mikel Urkiaga Urkiza -
  • Juanjo Irigoien Reguero - Eibar
  • Mikel Legorburu Arzamendi - Donostia
  • Estibaliz Garcia Rodriguez - Viana
  • Manex Amenabarro Goikoetxea - Legorreta
  • Lurdes Imaz Gorostidi - Bilbo
  • Ivan Sorondo Salazar - Hernani
  • Juan Carlos Limia Fernandez - Plentzia
  • Juan Telleria Zueco - Arrasate
  • Xabier Patxi Mitxelena - Villabona
  • Anton Gandarias - Bilbo
  • Roger Strubell - Hondarribia
  • Iñaki Fernandez de Arangiz Makazaga - Donostia
  • Mª Pilar Sedano Albarez - Tolosa
  • Maite Doyenard - Urruña
  • Edurne Diaz Urzelai - Oñati
  • Ana Gonzalez Garcia - Lemoa
  • Zaloa Zabala - Erandio
  • M. Isabel Burgaña Osa - Mutriku
  • Oihane Egaña Iraeta - Markina-Xemein
  • Francisco Javier Rodríguez Lizundia - Ortuella
  • Aitor Maritxalar Zelaia - Oiartzun
  • Mixel Etcheverry - Ziburu
  • Lander Mentxaka Iturriaga - Bilbo
  • Batis Maiz Agirre - Legazpi
  • Inma Barazar Garitaonandia - Durango
  • Olatz Mitxelena Fernández - Donostia
  • Saioa Larrea - Areatza
  • Xavier Milian Nebot - Reus (Països Catalans)
  • Joxemari Azpitarte Sánchez - Oñati
  • Xabier Lertxundi Asteasuinzarra - Hernani
  • Javier Michelena Campos - Donostia
  • Alex Lara Garachana - Bilbo
  • Xabier Lertxundi Agote - Donostia
  • Iose Uribesalgo Altuna - Arrasate
  • Jon Larrucea Marijuan - Gasteiz
  • Amaia Arregi Agirre - Azkoitia
  • Arkaitz Pelaez Fernandez - Barakaldo
  • Ane Martinez Santamaria - Irun
  • Itziar Gauna Gastaminza - Gasteiz
  • Jokin Garcia Basurto - Eibar
  • Ane Etxeberria Arzak - Pasai-Antxo
  • Alaitz Aldabaldetreku Rekalde - Bilbo
  • Arantzazu Arregui Uriarte - Bergara
  • Manex Garaio Mendizabal - Gasteiz
  • Mikel Uribetxebarria Barrena - Aretxabaleta
  • Iñaki Etxandi Aldalur - Hernani
  • Bakartxo Amunarriz Pagadizabal - Donostia
  • Arrate Illaro Etxebarria - Getxo
  • Kontxi Urkia González de Langarica - Donostia
  • Ekain Mugika Irazu - Altzaga
  • Xabi Heras Rodriguez - Usurbil
  • David Diez Cueto - Basauri
  • Mielmari Imaz Mintegi - Idiazabal
  • Zugaitz Cabrejas Ureta - Galdames
  • Nekane Larrañaga - Intxaurrondo
  • Beñat Otamendi Goenaga - Gabiria
  • Lorena Beroiz - Agoitz
  • Amaia Beitia Gaztañaga - Aretxabaleta
  • Jone Larrea Iturriaga - Oñati
  • Ruben Oneca Erro - Atarrabia
  • Miren Iturrioz Larraza - Urretxu
  • Idurre Elorza Barbero - Oñati
  • Josu Alvarez Garcia - Altza
  • Oinar Vitores Leibar - Portugalete
  • Arantxa Quintana San Vicente - Bilbo
  • Iñigo San Jose Gelbenzu - Oiartzun
  • Aritz Bizente Igea - Iruñea
  • Eneritz Arrondo Maguregi - Zegama
  • Gorka Korkostegi Aguinaga - Donostia
  • Ander Arrese Vitoria -
  • Arantza Bujanda Oñederra - Donostia
  • Ainhoa Arrese Arratibel - Beasain
  • Maite Zaldua Legorburu - Zumarraga
  • Andoni Perez - Barañain
  • Jokin Izagirre Iparragirre - Beasain
  • Lander Martinez Hierro - Gasteiz
  • Arantza Etxeberria - Aretxabaleta
  • Kepa Iturriaga Hidalgo - Bilbo
  • Jon Uitzi Lujanbio - Goizueta
  • Silvia Pérez - Donostia
  • Agurtzane Lete Larrañaga - Bergara
  • Esaul Gonzalez Acevedo - Los Realejos (Tenerife)
  • Jaume Cabré Fabré -
  • Leire Isusi - Bilbo
  • Ivan Vicente Rica - Andoain
  • Goizalde Bilbao Agirre - Durango
  • Belen Lardi Embil - Oiartzun
  • Izaskun Lindosa Oregi - Bilbo
  • Sergio Serrano González - Hernani
  • Erkuden Mendizabal San Sebastian - Beasain
  • Annais Orbegozo Cuellar - Lasarte-Oria
  • Irati Tobar Eguzkitza - Portugalete
  • Alaitz Aizpurua Labaka - Usurbil
  • Iker Ibarra - Gautegiz Arteaga
  • Iñaki Lopez Elordui - Bermeo
  • Jone Zabala Larrañaga - Donostia
  • Oier Plaza Gartzia - Ajangiz
  • Sole Egidazu Landaluze - Arrasate
  • Santos Bregaña Etxeberria - Donostia
  • Xabier Olano Jauregi - Altzo
  • Iosu Perez Perea - Gasteiz
  • Olatz Alberdi Oiarzabal - Donostia
  • Patxi Agirrezabal Buenetxea - Zarautz
  • Ugaitz Aretxabaleta Ituarte - Lekeitio
  • Borja Rivas Oyarzabal - Donostia
  • Monike Egia Laka - Bilbo
  • Edurne Barberena Larraiotz - Arraizko Bentak
  • Natalia Taberna Solbes - Irun
  • Igor Arrizabalaga Canellada - Orereta
  • Danel Rementeria Ortiz - Sopela
  • Asier Durán Nieto - Otxandio
  • Iñigo Etxeberria Marco - Urretxu
  • Ione Zubizarreta Aldanondo - Oñati
  • Idoia Setien Lorente - Santurtzi
  • Urtzi Amiano Salterain - Arrasate
  • Ibone Etxeberria Kerejeta - Beasain
  • Alberto Relloso Pereda - Gasteiz
  • Mari Jose Arrieta Sagarna - Gasteiz
  • Iñigo Garcia Odiaga - Bilbo
  • Irati Gonzalez Larena - Santurtzi
  • Xabier Aretxandieta Bengoa - Gasteiz
  • Ibon Nanclares - Bilbo
  • Miren Urzelai - Oñati
  • Amparo Montero Sanchez - Gasteiz
  • Xabier Elizalde Ibarra - Donostia
  • Ula Iruretagoiena Busturia - Bilbo
  • Urtzi Larrea Olano - Legorreta
  • Amaia Abanzabalegui Aranguren - Mendata
  • Iker Azkue Etxeberria - Getaria
  • Mikel Lasa - Beasain
  • Miren Agirresarobe Lezama - Mundaka
  • Xabier Telletxea Murgiondo - Andoain
  • Nere Rubio Arrillaga - Zarautz
  • Aintzane Mendiola Larringan - Abadiño
  • Daniel Olano Sistiaga - Donostia
  • Mònica Maldonado Lozano - Otxandio
  • Omar Urbieta Garate - Azpeitia
  • Zigor Uriarte Zarraga - Dublin
  • Ane Sanchez - Donostia
  • Jordi Quera Morales - Gasteiz
  • Onditz Balenciaga Azcue -
  • Miren Iturralde Aranburu - Ezkio-Itsaso
  • Ander Bereziartua Lizarazu - Arrasate
  • Armando Montoya - Kolonbia-Unibersitatea
  • Mila Olarra Iruin - Hernani
  • Joseba Garmendia Aguirre -
  • Olatz Urbieta Cendoya - Azpeitia
  • Ander Etxebeste Arrieta - Donostia
  • Eider Garaikoetxea Ortiz de Urbina - Barakaldo
  • Karmele Garcia San Millan - Gasteiz
  • Itziar Elorza Alday - Donostia
  • Diana Anitua Pintos - Berriz
  • Ana Beorlegi Usoz - Irunberri
  • Ane Miren Seminario Aranguren - Bergara
  • Jose Ramon Garcia Martinez - Pasaia
  • Dani de Ayala Castaño - Iekora
  • Javier Calle de la Peña - Bilbo
  • Amaia Saldias Saez - Otsagabia
  • Fernando Cuerdo - Hendaia
  • Elixabete Udabe Pagola - Usurbil
  • Goizargi Ansorregi Altzibar - Mutriku
  • Elixane Sarasola - Villabona
  • Pilar Kortabarria - Oñati
  • Idoia Arregi Errasti - Zarautz
  • Lorena Ibañez Mimenza - Gasteiz
  • Eusebio Manso Urberuaga - Donostia
  • Oihane Ozamiz Uriarte - Galdakao
  • Esther Videra Morato - Alegia
  • Sara Ortiz de Zarate Otaduy - Donostia
  • Oihana Arenal Garcia - Gasteiz
  • Jon Ander Goñi Alonso - Bilbo
  • Eli San Sebastian Munduate - Ataun
  • Itziar Beristain Iturbe - Urnieta
  • Mikel Soro Espin - Donostia
  • Gabriel Goia Arrozpide - Hernani
  • Saioa Bilbao Urkidi - Gernika-Lumo
  • Fernando Fuste Etxeberria - Bakaiku
  • Aimar Elortza Gorrotxategi - Arrasate
  • Iñaki Ormazabal Galarza - Donostia
  • Aintzane Jauregi Bediaga - Abadiño
  • Iñaki Marcos Diez - Santurtzi
  • Esther Aguado Martin - Errenteria
  • Juan Mari Barriola Aierdi - Leitza
  • Ana Alberdi - Zeberio
  • Ramon Mendiguren Laca - Lekeitio
  • Iñigo Arzelus Azkarreta - Bergara
  • Wendy Vanessa Iglesias Patino - Andoain
  • Ainhoa Malumbres Olarte - Bermeo
  • Jose Felipe Martinez Marchena - Madril
  • Edurne Guiu Etxeberria - Andoain
  • Jon Zuazabeitia Olabe - Aretxabaleta
  • Ane Zufiaurre Etxeberria - Zumarraga
  • Aimar Urruzuno Guiu - Andoain
  • Elisabet Madinagoitia Alzelai - Oñati
  • Miren Ayesa Aranoa - Amurrio
  • Maider Saenz de Navarrete Ugarte - Bilbo
  • Mikel Otaegi - Donostia
  • Jon Kepa Gerrikagoitia Arrien - Gernika-Lumo
  • Maite Lakar Iraizoz - Iruñea
  • Gorka Zabalza Iriarte - Iruñea
  • Ixone Fernandez de Aguirre Aspizua - Amurrio
  • Javier Remirez Gabiña - Gopegi
  • Dei Gaztelurrutia Zubia - Algorta
  • Maitane Larrauri Retolaza - Meñaka
  • Iñaki Urruzuno Guiu - Andoain
  • Ainara Atxurra Ahumada - Mungia
  • Irati Miguel Manterola - Usurbil
  • Alex Usabiaga Mendizabal - Zarautz
  • Eneko Alday Fernandez - Amurrio
  • Ane Bastarrika - Azpeitia
  • Oskar Zapirain Herce - Oiartzun
  • Sonia Leguina Olmos - Sopelana
  • Iñigo Markuleta Letamendi - Oñati
  • Iñaki Urruzuno Arnedo - Andoain
  • Ziortza Trancho Cuende - Santurtzi
  • Miren Sorkunde Agirreburualde Balerdi - Legazpi
  • Kerman Aloria Escolastico - Sopelana
  • Alfonso Guilló González - Elgoibar
  • Maitane Unamuno - Arrasate
  • Irune Gorostidi Barandiaran - Donostia
  • Junkal Lertxundi Panadero - Donostia
  • Roberto Irigoien Reguero - Oñati
  • Ion Garate Olabarria - Anoeta
  • Nagore Segurola Azkonobieta - Usurbil
  • Jon Enparantza Agirre - Donostia
  • Ainara Buenetxea Iturrioz - Zarautz
  • Alaitz Igarzabal Jauregi - Antzuola
  • Iraide Barbarias - Sopela
  • Maria Jose Etxeberria Aranburu - Zumarraga
  • Igor Azkarate Alberdi - Elgeta
  • Maddi Usabiaga Mendizabal - Zarautz
  • Javier Erro Larrea - Etxauri
  • Iñigo Hualde Urroz - Tolosa
  • Jon Gomez Picaza - Lekeitio
  • Irantzu Galdos Larraondo - Orozko
  • Ander Murua Eizagirre - Donostia
  • Hegoa Martinez de Heredita Moreno - Gasteiz
  • Mikel Lizeaga Ontoria - Astigarraga
  • Josu Taniñe Alzorriz - Etxauri
  • Ramon Rementeria Villanueva - Bilbo
  • Itziar Barrenetxea Oliden - Orio
  • Mikel Izkue Apeztegia - Barañain
  • Henar Chico - Boise
  • Saioa Zabala - Oñati
  • Iban Lasagabaster Galdos - Arrasate
  • Arkaitz Iza Ameztoy - Oiartzun
  • Juan Angel Gonzalez Robledo - Ibarrangelu
  • Josune Mendizabal Narbaiza - Zarautz
  • Andoni Uribe-Etxebarria - Eskoriatza
  • Mikel Mendiaraz Uribeetxebarria - Aretxabaleta
  • Idoia Gillenea Mujika - Donostia
  • Bea Garcia Rodriguez - Gordexola
  • Jon Kepa Ayesta Ria - Laudio
  • Irati Odriozola - Oiartzun
  • Arantxa Arocena Aranguren - Zarautz
  • Rikardo Abril Olaetxea - Ispaster
  • Amaia Uria Azpiazu - Donostia
  • Ane Guillo Arakistain - Milan (Italia)
  • Jesus Maria Aranburu Raymond - Oñati
  • Xabier Elizalde Ibarra - Donostia
  • Iker Lizarzaburu Egia - Ondarroa
  • Jose Pedro de la Torre Boyano - Lekeitio
  • Juan Antonio Martinez de Agirre Etxabe - Aretxabaleta
  • Maite Zabaleta Egaña - Oñati
  • Arantza Elkarte Larrea - Antsoain
  • Aitor Txopitea Egurrola - Lekeitio
  • Amaia Eiguren Txopitea - Lekeitio
  • Lierni Altuna Ugarte - Aramaio
  • Alvaro Canchado Vasallo - Gasteiz
  • Amaia Iturralde Elizetxe - Berroeta
  • Eneritz Moreno - Ordizia
  • Zelai del Campo - Sopela
  • Iñigo Gogenola Bilbao - Berriatua
  • Kontxi Sobrino Fernández - Hondarribia
  • Joxe Albaro Fernández Oihartzabal - Altza
  • Maite Urmeneta - Itsasu
  • Jose Luis Berrueta Amiano - Hernani
  • Iraitz Burgoa Eguiguren - Ondarroa
  • Garbiñe Atorrasagasti Goialde - Irun
  • Karmele Pagola Iraola - Urnieta
  • Jaione Arieta-Araunabeña Alzaga - Durango
  • Mikel Iriondo Orensanz - Bilbo
  • Idoia Breñas Gonzalez de Zarate - Gasteiz
  • Arantza Arkotxa Etxaniz - Gasteiz
  • Maialen Irazabal Kortabarria - Oñati
  • Ana Rosa Aranaz Ibarra - Ondarroa
  • Iñigo Gago Palacios - Bilbo
  • Agurtzane Sarasola Bereziartua - Andoain
  • Estibalitz Mujika Tolaretxipi - Andoain
  • Iñaki Sagarzazu Izeta - Zestoa
  • Mirari Yurrebaso Ugarte - Dima
  • Mikel Huerta Romero - Elgeta
  • Urtzi Ugalde Estomba - Villabona
  • Lois Lams - Garça
  • Rubén Martínez de Rituerto Domínguez - Lazkao
  • Carlos Martínez Pindado - Bilbo
  • Estitxu Arantzamendi Agirreurreta - Mungia
  • Juan Carlos Uriarte Elorriaga - Mungia
  • Arantxa Tévar Beunza - Tarragona
  • Jesus Maria Rodriguez Sala - Donostia
  • Asier Sola Jimenez - Tafalla
  • Unai Zatika - Lekeitio
  • Edurne Rubio Garcia - Ordizia
  • Irati Aranzabal Zuloaga - Arrasate//Donostia
  • Elisabete Arrese Arratibel - Beasain
  • Olga Galindo Aran - Tarrega
  • Aitziber Ojanguren Barona -
  • Eneko Knörr de Santiago - Getxo
  • Bitor Alonso Fradua - Mundaka
  • Mª Concepcion Zubiaurre Isasti - Zarautz
  • Meñaka Zabala Llona - Eskoriatza
  • Ander Alaña Puerta - Lutxana (Barakaldo)
  • Garazi Vélez Berrio - Tafalla
  • Josu Bilbao Zarate - Galdakao
  • Aritz Ercibengoa Gaztelumendi - Errenteria
  • Agustin Arrazola Aranzadi - Donostia
  • Juan Cruz Intxauspe San Sebastian - Zarautz
  • Unai Azkue Urbialde - Donostia
  • Ismene Bilbao - Gamiz-Fika
  • Anjel Lujanbio Mujika - Donostia
  • Joxe Luix Legarda-Ereño Agirrezabalaga - Azpeitia
  • Aintzane Otaño Gurutzealde - Astigarraga
  • Amaia Arrieta - Elorrio
  • Nekane Guerrero - Zarautz
  • Arantza Agirre Elkorobarrutia - Oñati
  • Eñaut Iraeta Aranbarri - Gasteiz
  • Bego Santamaria Azpiri - Ondarroa
  • Urko Aranburu Unsain - Tolosa
  • Jesus Mª Arizmendi Bastarrika - Lemoiz
  • Xabier Ikatzategi Etxegia - Donostia
  • Maika Rodriguez Tameron -
  • Maite Armaolea Atxabal - Lekeitio
  • Ekaitz Gonzalez Learreta - Sukarrieta
  • Unai Gutierrez Santiago - Berango
  • Maria Olga Elorza Gallastegi -
  • Joseba Osoro Iturbe - Elgoibar
  • Daniel Maiza Anton - Ibarra
  • Mikel Bastegieta Uriarte - Durango
  • Miren Leturia Guridi - Bergara
  • Karioka Bacigalupe Rodriguez - Bilbo
  • Josu Alustiza Berasategi - Idiazabal
  • Inko Aurrekoetxea Beaskoetxea - Dima
  • Xabier Altube Orueta - Oñati
  • Iñaki Campo Esnaola - Donostia
  • Teresa Bilbao Aguirre - Barcelona
  • Ruben Pellicer - Ametzaga
  • Maitane Larrauri Fraile - Lekeitio
  • Miren Zubeldia Plazaola - Oñati
  • Pedro Akarregi Izagirre - Lekeitio
  • Amaia Uribe-Etxebarria - Eskoriatza
  • Ana Isabel Arbulu Lopez de Lacalle - Sarria
  • Ainhoa Martinikorena Aranburu - Iruñea
  • Gorka Odiaga Arriaga - Markina-Xemein
  • Ainhoa Barrenetxea Lazkano - Bergara
  • Jesús Ángel Araujo Gallego - Iruñea
  • Haizea Elizondo Eizmendi - Lasarte-Oria
  • Manuel Monedero - Toulouse
  • Arrate Agirrezabala Aiastui - Bilbo
  • Haritz Berasategi Bastarrika - Urretxu
  • Asier Fullaondo Elordui-Zapaterietxe - Leioa
  • Mònica Batet Boada - Reus
  • Blanca Narbaiza - Bergara
  • Joseba Miren Urrotz Telletxea - Urrotz
  • Beñat Zarandona Eguia - Durango
  • Iñaki Diaz Esnaola - Irún
  • Ana Moñux Txintxurreta - Bergara
  • Idoia Ilarduia Arrieta - Bergara
  • Joseba Altube - Oñati
  • Aimar Tellitu Mejia - Gasteiz
  • Ane Kano Kortajarena - Zarautz
  • Idoia Zubillaga Zurutuza - Legazpi
  • Juan Luis Goikolea Zabala - Arrasate
  • Karmele Colom Aristondo - Gasteiz
  • Josebe Landaluze - Arrasate
  • Jone Taberna Estomba - Lesaka
  • Julen Urio Berasategi - Donostia
  • Ihintz Oliden - Belfast
  • Miren Conde Rekondo - Lesaka
  • Mikel Uskola Arrate - Lekeitio
  • Aritz Uriarte Fuertes -
  • Maria Jose Monzon Mira - Donostia
  • Elena Diaz Ereño - Galdakao
  • Santi Larreta Alcelay - Donostia
  • Iragartze Untzilla - Bilbo
  • Zuriñe Perez Perea - Gasteiz
  • Beñat Arteaga - Donostia
  • Maite Agirre Lazkano - Durango
  • Ibai Carballo Ernaga - Aurizberri
  • Iker Frias Iturria - Elizondo
  • Uxue Urbiola Isturiz - Iruñea
  • Iñaki Urquijo Velasco - Santurtzi
  • Ana Rodríguez Aizpurua - Iruñea
  • Jose Maria Berasain Nuin - Gasteiz
  • Haritz Elizegi Jiménez - Donostia
  • Ainara Madrazo - Usansolo
  • Iñaki Friera Urbistondo - Getxo
  • Mª Angeles Melendo del Amo - Bilbo
  • Arantza Erzilla Lezea - Legazpi
  • Unai Frantsesena Agirre - Oiartzun
  • Aitor Garcia Uralde - Arrasate
  • Ane Beldarrain Amoriza - Bilbo
  • Xabier Ria - Bilbo
  • Isabel Kirze Otxandiano - Arrasate
  • Donncha Lynch - Dublin
  • Iraitz Santano Zabala - Etxarri-Aranatz
  • Juan Agirre Arregi - Donostia
  • Hodei Uriarte Zabala - Zamudio
  • Ramon Andrinua Lazkano - Bilbo
  • Itsaso Valencia Otxoa - Tafalla
  • Leire Oar-Arteta Agirre - Gernika-Lumo
  • Unai Ugartemendia - Alegia
  • Andoni Urien Arietaleanizbeaskoa - Elorrio
  • Amagoia Olabarriaga Santamaria - Lekeitio
  • Fermin Sarasa Vivanco - Iruñea
  • Aitor Carrillo - Gasteiz
  • Iera Garcia Gonzalez - Galdakao
  • Joseba Beramendi Nazabal - Iruñea
  • Itsaso Uribeetxeberria Madinabeitia - Aretxabaleta
  • Mikel Garcia Peñil - Pasai Antxo
  • Oihana Gotxi Urkijo - Bermeo
  • Eduardo Fano Ardanaz - Donostia
  • Zigor Urkiaga - Ibarrangelu
  • Asier Luengo Gabarain - Arrasate
  • Eder Ruiz de Loizaga - Gasteiz
  • Iñaki Eguren Zornoza - Bergara
  • Iñaki Josu Escribano Aldazabal - Lekeitio
  • Ane Bedaio Pascual - Eibar
  • Elis Azpiroz Arzalluz - Zarautz
  • Iñaki Rodriguez Carpintero - Donostia
  • Iban Garcia Duque - Albelda de Iregua
  • Josebe Azpiri Akarregi - Ondarroa
  • Maite Malaxetxebarria Txurruka - Markina-Xemein
  • Asier Jauregi Aisa - Zaratamo
  • Mikel Calahorra Lazkoz - Tolosa
  • Andoni Kortazar Uriarte - Bermeo
  • Elena Puignau Sanchez - Bilbo
  • Aintzane Agirrebeña Ubera - Eibar
  • Estibaliz Bernaola - Igorre
  • Miren Arratibel Garmendia - Donostia
  • Markel Maia Sadaba - Lesaka
  • Izaskun Madariaga Iragorri - Oiartzun
  • Adoratriz Herrasti Erlogorri - Aretxabaleta
  • Zador Gaztañaga Txapartegi - Segura
  • Edorta Larrea Urtaran - Izarra
  • Jurdan Eguren Eguillor - Iruñea
  • Jose Agustin Alberro Irizar - Andoain
  • Apolinar Bilbao Inzunza - Getxo
  • Aitor Auzmendi Asurabarrena - Donostia
  • Manu Gorospe Urizarbarrena - Oñati
  • Joxemiel Uribarren Azpiazu - Aretxabaleta
  • Amaia Uriarte Larrinaga - Serango
  • Mikel Cuesta Loidi - Laudio
  • Gemma Alvarado Moreno - Izarra
  • Juanbau Erauskin Mendizabal - Hernani
  • Aingeru Lopez - Oko
  • Aintzane Lertxundi Irigoien - Oiartzun
  • Olaiz Arkotxa Garate - Ondarroa
  • Beñat Eizaguirre Sagarzazu - Pasai Donibane
  • Uxua Ostolaza Egaña - Zumaia
  • Ainhoa Arozena Gabirondo - Amasa
  • Larraitz Iñurrategi - Aretxabaleta
  • Iñigo Salaberria Aliaga - Hondarrabia
  • Jose Angel Sarasola Laburu - Donostia
  • Olatz Pérez - Elgeta
  • Asier Mujika Altuna - Aretxabaleta
  • Onintza Irureta Azkune - Zestoa
  • Amaia Elezkano - Zornotza
  • Iñaki Gil González - Iurreta
  • Mikel Busto Agirreurreta - Arrasate
  • Jolanda Juaristi Arietaleanizbeazkoa - Zumaia
  • Mikel Tolosa Ustoa - Berastegi
  • Olaia Abando - Plentzia
  • Nerea Landaluze Gorostiaga - Donostia
  • Xabier Plazaola Larrañaga - Urretxu
  • Jokin Arroyo Uriarte - Bakio
  • Maite Sillero Perez de Albeniz - Uribarri Dibina
  • Alain Espadas Aginako - Lasarte-Oria
  • Miren Maite Peñacoba Etxebarria - Elorrio
  • Miren Elgarresta Larrabide - Oñati
  • Olga Isasmendi Aizpiri - Gasteiz
  • Izar Oiarzabal Lamariano - Ormaiztegi
  • Itziar Balzategi Muguruza - Bergara
  • Eneko Intxausti Erkizia - Donostia
  • Iñigo Hernando Arriandiaga - Galdakao
  • Nora San Martin Furundarena - Markina-Xemein
  • Xabier Andonegi Mendizabal - Lasarte-Oria
  • Koldobika Alberta Tellitu Mejia - Leioa
  • Inaxio Lakunza Amiano - Tolosa
  • Karlos Arozena Iriarte - Donostia
  • Aitor Salegi Escolano - Donostia
  • Garbiñe Insausti - Ordizia
  • Tomas Zurutuza Feijoo - Beasain
  • José Luis Martín Redondo - Bilbo
  • Eneko Yurramendi Aleman - Aizarotz
  • Junkal Arruti Tena - Bilbo
  • Beñat Jauregi Nazabal - Legorreta
  • Unai Bergara Urquijo - Urnieta
  • Jessica García Romero - Arrasate
  • Juana Mari Ezker Marko - Eibar
  • Maite Olea Garay - Durango
  • Miren Arantza Elzaburu Arzamendi - Tolosa
  • Jabi Zabala - Bilbo
  • Xabier Lopez Monfort - Ibarra
  • Iñaki Portugal Arteaga - Errenteria
  • Izaskun Bengoetxea Epelde - Bilbo//Londres
  • Garbiñe Leiza Mikeo -
  • Pedro Gutiérrez Iñarra - Bergara
  • Kontxi Ormazabal Puyadena - Hernani
  • Beñat Sarasola Astigarraga - Tolosa
  • Andoni Elgarresta Mintegi - Zumarraga
  • Edurne Muxika Altuna - Arrasate
  • Uxue Agirre - Mungia
  • Marijo Urteaga Peña - Zarautz
  • Balbino Angel Inza Larrañaga - Getaria
  • Karlos Santiago Etxeberria - Lesaka
  • Martin Etxaniz Beaskoetxea - Bergara
  • Mañel Ruiz Urquiola - Hernani
  • Alfonso Vazquez Elizari - Asterain
  • Julian Beloki Guerra - Donostia
  • Alfredo Azkona Uriz - Zizur Nagusia
  • Odile Kruzeta - Eibar
  • Ane Goenaga Uzkudun - Azpeitia
  • Jesus Maria Eizagirre Arozena - Zarautz
  • Mikel Etxeberria Albiasu - Legazpi
  • Anaida Eguibar Echeverria - Orio
  • Patxi Xabier Alberdi Jardon - Brusela
  • Orreaga Vazquez Valencia - Asterain
  • Unai Urretabizkaia Zugadi - Berriz
  • Ane Miren Azurmendi Arcelus - Donostia
  • José Joaquín Ferradas Olmos - Pasaia
  • Jone Dorronsoro Dorronsoro - Legazpi
  • Elias Miner Villanueva - Hernani
  • Ibai Lamarka Soto - Ordizia
  • Xabier Intxauspe Ugalde - Hernani
  • Peio Obregozo Istilart - Irurita
  • Antton Sáenz Azpiazu - Donostia
  • Iban Thicoïpe - Gabadi
  • María Merino Maestre - Barakaldo
  • Eneko Díez Altuna - Andoain
  • Goizane Aizpurua Ibañez - Deba
  • Miren Arantzazu Aguirre Arenaza - Arrasate
  • Ander Herrero - Bilbo
  • Iker Fresnedo Saenz de Ugarte - Bilbo
  • Iñigo Lizarazu Irureta - Azkoitia
  • Jone Azkarate Landa - Mutriku
  • Iraitz Montalban Pontesta - Lezo
  • Xabier Larramendi Muxika - Donostia
  • Ekain Irigoien Alkiza - Donostia
  • Maite Egaña - Zumaia
  • Ion Landa Ubetagoiena - Donostia
  • Diego de Isusi García - Barakaldo
  • Aitor Larrañaga Uranga - Lazkao
  • Izaro Larrucea - Mundaka
  • Ainhoa Larramendi Muxika - Donostia
  • Ainhoa Rodriguez - Andoain
  • Javi Julio Sierra - Donostia
  • Paulo Manterola Aguirre - Hondarribia
  • Aroa Lasa Letona - Egia
  • Miren Arbonies Etxaniz - Zumarraga
  • Ion Lertxundi Iturain - Aia
  • Asier Gerrikabeitia Martinez - Bilbo
  • Idoia Elkano Martinez - Orereta
  • Itziar Hualde Zabalza - Orbaitzeta
  • Gorka Rodriguez Akarregi - Lekeitio
  • Estibaliz Unzueta Anton - Zarautz
  • Jose Antonio Villar Oiarzabal - Arrasate
  • Aitor Perosterena Arregi - Oñati
  • Mikel Orue Molinero - Gatika
  • Fernando Glz. de Langarika Elorriaga - Gasteiz
  • Arantza Urresti Garaita - Bilbo
  • Noelia Oses Fernandez - Ermua
  • Luis Pardo Segovia - Abartzuza
  • Liz Arostegi Uriagereka - Gamiz-Fika
  • Aitor Gogorza Pombar - Irun
  • Imanol Mendez Bodes - Gasteiz
  • Andoni Elguezua - Garai
  • Jordina Díaz Torrabadella - Abartzuza
  • Ana Belastegi Aranzabal - Bergara
  • Egoitz Izkara Ibaibarriaga - Bilbo
  • Belen Arrizabalaga Muguruza - Elgoibar
  • Aimar Mitxelena Aristondo -
  • Kepa Josu Erkizia Garmendia - Donostia
  • Aitor Lizarralde Huizi - Donostia
  • June Iturriaga - Areatza
  • Iñigo Pinedo Badillo - Laudio
  • Iñaki Esnal Arrizabalaga -
  • Montse Zato Bajo - Donostia
  • Imanol Ugarte Murua - Oñati
  • Francisco Javier Berasarte Ayerdi - Errenteria
  • Luis Arrieta Echeberria - Eibar
  • Jose Miguel Ruiz de Galarreta Garmendia - Donostia
  • Sonia Kintana Txasko - Gasteiz
  • Ainhoa Alkain Aiestaran - Donostia
  • Izaskun Pellejero Alonso - Iruñea
  • Haritz Casabal Pikabea - Pasai Antxo
  • Asier Gonzalez Zabala - Galdakao
  • Eñaut Elosegi - Aiherra
  • Agurne Altziskueta Lekue - Mutriku
  • Miren Amagoia Arrieta Elorza - Eibar
  • Eneko Alberdi Linazasoro - Zarautz
  • Uriel Garcia - Iruñea
  • Oihana Zubero Azurmendi - Amorebieta-Etxano
  • Josu Maruri Txurruka - Ondarroa
  • Amaia Torregaray Larruscain - Donostia
  • Iñaki Agorreta Goenaga - Valencia
  • Jose Luis Turrillas Aranzeta - Deba
  • Ione Ezkurra Juantorena - Arrasate
  • Begoña Martinez - Donostia
  • Elixabet Epelde Arana - Zarautz
  • Agurtzane Mallona Legarreta - Mungia
  • Zelai Arteagoitia - Gorliz
  • Itziar Larzabal Bengoechea - Hondarribia
  • Nuria Fdz. de Arroiabe Aranburuzabala - Aretxabaleta
  • Arantza Irastorza Goñi - Ordizia
  • Ramon Garaizar Olaizola - Bermeo
  • Mikel Madinagoitia Markuleta - Oñati
  • Itxaso Azkune Calle - Bilbo
  • Xabier Albizu Apaolaza - Segura
  • Carlos Cornes Lorenzo - Arrasate
  • Ane Gorospe Arzubiaga - Barrika
  • Amaia Andueza Mugarza - Oñati
  • Iker Ayesa Azkoaga - Arrasate
  • Dorleta Irastorza Enbil - Donostia
  • Miren Aranguren Etxarte - Zarautz
  • Eneritz Vallejo Ramos - Barakaldo
  • Virginia Garcia Basurto - Eibar
  • Mikel Olarte Garai - Donostia
  • Iosu Larrea Beldarrain - Donostia
  • Banesa Santos - Erandio
  • Izaro Etxegibel Soraluze - Elgoibar
  • Javier Aranguren Odriozola - Orio
  • Alvaro Florit Saenz - Bilbo
  • Urko Kortajarena Zurutuza - Pasaia
  • Mikel Mugica Jorajuria - Amaiur
  • Nicolás Cuenca Beristain - Bilbo
  • Mikel Aranabarri Arkotxa - Ondarroa
  • Jose Miguel Gonzalez Batiz - Berango
  • Txomin Korkostegi Ibarzabal - Etxebarria
  • Josune Aranburu Leunda - Lazkao
  • Elena Lopez de Arana - Gasteiz
  • Karmele Legorburu Irazu - Lezo
  • Ainara Arrizabalaga - Pasaia
  • Isabel Aleman Irungarai - Amaiur
  • Amets Maider Ruiz de Arbulo Aizpuru - Irun
  • Saioa Ancizu Perez de Ciriza - Iruñea
  • Iker Apilanez Diaz - Donostia
  • Luismi Uharte Pozas - Iruñea
  • Olatz Agirre - Zulueta
  • Mikel Esnaola Olaizola - Deba
  • Irantzu Vegas Ugarte - Gasteiz
  • Lander Kobeaga Goitia - Kanala
  • Garoa Goñi Danborenea - Donostia
  • Kristina Mardaras Sedrun - Iurreta
  • Monika Cordal Ibarguren - Hondarribia
  • Joseba Sarasola Gabiola - Bilbo
  • Mikel Uria Iruretagoyena - Aia
  • Josu Andueza - Tolosa
  • Mikel Lopez Etxegia - Arre
  • Jacobo Vázquez Altuna - Donostia
  • Fernando Eraso Diaz - Bilbo
  • Edurne Arambilet Diez - Tafalla
  • Oihana Iriondo Martinez de Zuazo - Oñati
  • Itziar Amezaga Epalza - Errigoiti
  • Alaitz Iraola Garin - Ordizia
  • Amaia Amenabar Amilibia - Zumarraga
  • Ana Garmendia Eraunzetamurgil - Dublin
  • Gaizka Eraña Arana - Arrasate
  • Jose Ramon Kortabarria Abarrategi - Arrasate
  • Maite Lekuona Errandonea - Bera
  • Ainara Lozano Lasa - Lasarte-Oria
  • Maider Lehr Aranbarri - Elgoibar
  • Eider Aranzabal Aranzeta - Bergara
  • Maialen Gonzalez - Arrasate
  • Irati Idoate Petri - Uharte
  • Mikel Arruti Salaberri - Lezo
  • Enrique Ulibarrena Bellido - Donostia
  • Iker Sarriegi Mujika - Altzaga
  • Iraia San Martin Idoeta - Ondarroa
  • Arkaitz Iturriotz - Arrasate
  • Aner Kortabarria Abarrategi - Arrasate
  • Joana Arbeloa Miranda - Getxo
  • Ekaitz Mentxaka Corral -
  • Igor Marcaida Uriaguereca - Bermeo
  • Alberto de Diego Rodriguez - Leioa
  • Unai Uribe Garitagoitia - Mutriku
  • Izaskun Aranzabal Urretabizkaia - Gasteiz
  • Ekaitz Legarreta - Lezama
  • Judith Mariezkurrena Balda - Leitza
  • Edurne Isasi Landa - Laudio
  • Zigor Gartzia Jauregi - Tolosa
  • Mireia Grijalba Rodriguez - Algorta
  • Mikel Ibarrola - Andosilla
  • Alain Ajuriagojeaskoa - Gernika-Lumo
  • Urtza Alkorta Arrizabalaga - Ondarroa
  • Fernando Burguera Albizuri - Bilbo
  • Malen Imaz Insausti - Oñati
  • Belen Silveti Azkue - Zarautz
  • Marga Arinas Aransay - Mutriku
  • Jesus Eguzkiza Gorostiza - Arrazola
  • Asier Epelde Sarasola - Bilbo
  • Esti Izagirre - Igorre
  • Ione Urain Larrañaga - Ezkio-Itsaso
  • Iker Iñarrairaegi Arinas - Mutriku
  • Aingeru Zabaleta Alsua - Leitza
  • Pedro Iñarrairaegi Garagarza - Mutriku
  • Joseba Garmendia Altuna - Ordizia
  • Mª Jesus Lezeta Ibabe - Arrasate
  • Manuel Iñarrairaegi Garagarza - Mutriku
  • Estibalitz Zubillaga Zurutuza - Legazpi
  • Ikuska Bengoetxea - Hendaia
  • Ignacio Uribeetxeberria Uribeetxeberria - Aretxabaleta
  • Ainara Otxoa Marañon - Gasteiz
  • Anartz Iparragirre - Ordizia
  • Agurtzane Lekuona Agirretxe - Oiartzun
  • « Adhesiones anteriores | Siguientes adhesiones »