eu | es | fr | en

Adhesiones

  • Raúl Torrego Artola - Gasteiz
  • Patxi Sansinenea Mendez - Hondarribia
  • Miren Gurutze Arruebarrena Lizarralde - Legazpi
  • Eva Simon Cortadi - Hernani
  • Inazio Garcia Ikuza - Lemoa
  • Leire Asporosa Perez - Iruñea
  • Aintzane Esturo Errazti - Mundaka
  • Amagoia San Roman Fuldain - Mungia
  • Saioa Etxebeste - Oiartzun
  • Jone Intxaurbe Guridi -
  • Enrike Redondo Cabero - Ordizia
  • Unai Argarate Belategi - Forua
  • Mikel Gomez Zabala - Aretxabaleta
  • Juan Manuel Alcorta Andonegui - Donostia
  • Iratxe Intxausti Zuazo - Getxo
  • Ander Zapirain Retegi - Orereta
  • Carlos Olaetxea Elosegi - Donostia
  • Karmelo Alberdi Fernandez - Durango
  • Gerardo Mendizabal Altuna - Arrasate
  • Ainara Elarre Belzunegui - Ororbia
  • José Manuel Agirre Azpiazu - Donostia
  • Xabier Irisarri - Tolosa
  • Joseba Larrea Uribarri - Laudio
  • Nerea Agirre Urkizu - Azpeitia
  • Nagore Sancho Insausti - Lazkao
  • Mertxe Iturrioz - Donostia
  • Oihan Aizpuru Orbegozo - Azpeitia
  • Josu Eizagirre Olea - Ondarroa
  • Enrique Michelena Unzueta - Zarautz
  • Lurdes Elkorobarrutia Ibabe - Oñati
  • Jexuxmari Alberdi Sasieta - Urretxu
  • Josu Arano Amas - Zumaia
  • Nikola Bilbao Orbe - Mendata
  • Imanol Olano Lopetegi - Tolosa
  • Xabier Ruiz de Azua Altube - Oiartzun
  • Izarne Solabarrieta Parada - Errenteria
  • Haritz Beloki Astiz - Etxaleku
  • Dani Berasategi Peña - Irun
  • Rosario Alza Eneterreaga - Errenteria
  • Itziar Vilas Matxain - Itsasondo
  • Ana Irisarri Sanchez - Irun
  • Josune Elustondo Gabari - Irurtzun
  • Asier Azkue Villaverde - Hernani
  • Agurtzane Basabe Arrizabalaga - Zumarraga
  • Jose Luis Atutxa Lapatza - Igorre
  • Javi Gomez Blas - Donostia
  • Xabier Beristain Rementeria - Mutriku
  • Igor Hernandez Ochoa - Gasteiz
  • Iban Garcia Madinagoitia - Arrasate
  • Iker Zugarramurdi Amesti - Donostia
  • Mª Cristina Brit Oyarzabal - Oiartzun
  • Guria Laiseka Intxaustegi - Bilbo
  • Gemma Besa Fernandez - Gasteiz
  • Irantzu Mugarza - Oñati
  • Bittor Oliden Esnal - Zarautz
  • Mertxe Luzuriaga Gabiña - Bilbo
  • Olatz Agirre Lesaka - Irun
  • Amaia Lizeaga Lopez de Guereñu - Donostia
  • Amaia Olano Zabaleta - Hernani
  • Iñigo Urruzmendi Zendoia - Donostia
  • Ane Irastorza Egea - Ormaiztegi
  • Ane Crespo Calvo - Gasteiz
  • Erkuden Arrastua Unzain - Lezo
  • Goiuria Lanseros Vigiola - Portugalete
  • Aintzane Sarasola Tolosa - Alegia
  • Marene Larruskain - Ortuella
  • Ramon Argarate Maiztegi - Soraluze
  • Cristina Madinabeitia Olariaga - Gasteiz
  • Andoni Linaza Oruetxebarria - Usansolo
  • Maialen Basterra Fernandez - Gernika-Lumo
  • Sergio Ibarrola Goñi - Iruñea
  • Aitzol Beristain Rementeria - Donostia
  • Pello Rodriguez Zabaleta - Urretxu
  • Asier Salaberria Agirrezabala - Lezo
  • Ardatz Enbeita Ibarra - Gernika-Lumo
  • Mikel Asensio Iriarte - Arrasate
  • Maitena Garamendi Rey - Lekeitio
  • Iñigo Peñagarikano Badiola - Urretxu
  • Josu Imanol Unanue Astoreka - Bermeo
  • Laura Sainz de Murieta Linacero - Urduliz
  • Estebe Ormazabal Urbieta - Lazkao
  • Aitziber Aguirre Ojanguren - Zornotza
  • Patxi Barbero Conde - Arrasate
  • Jon Makibar Gorostidi - Eibar
  • Idurre Telleria Gaztañaga - Orio
  • Karlos Baz Peña - Etxebarri
  • Begoña Alzaga Alkorta - Donostia
  • Izadi Mondragon Etxaniz - Arrasate
  • Jon Azpiazu Lozano - Irun
  • Xabier Gaztelumendi Guimón - Donostia
  • Jon Basurko Sarasua - Aia
  • Xabier Arregi Zumalde - Oñati
  • Inma Lopetegi Etxeberria - Hernani
  • Mikel Bengoetxea Urbieta - Lekeitio
  • Pedro Echaniz Galfarsoro - Pasaia
  • Enara Urbistondo - Añorga
  • Jose Ramon Olabarria Egiguren - Markina-Xemein
  • Unai Baztarrika Otegi - Beasain
  • Jone Vicario - Algorta
  • Javier Gonzalo Etxarri - Uharte-Arakil
  • Eriz Pérez Egiluz - Urduña
  • Gorka Judez Lasheras - Oñati
  • Nekane Zeberio - Gasteiz
  • Karlos Arrazola Zubeldia - Legazpi
  • Nerea Alberdi - Donostia
  • Ana Aristondo Natxiondo - Ondarroa
  • Onintza Aiestaran - Orio
  • Unai Sanz Bikarregi - Zugaztieta (Trapagaran)
  • Iratxe Garcia Zabala - Plentzia
  • Axier Lopez Kortabarria - Oñati
  • Jagoba Etxezarraga Etxezarraga - Igorre
  • Ana Etxebeste Etxebarrieta - Markina-Xemein
  • Kontxi Basterra Arregi - Bergara
  • Patxi Leuza Garcia - Antsoain
  • Lierni Otamendi Arrieta - Añorga
  • Amaia Sologaistoa Agirre - Oñati
  • Felipe Alkorta Andonegi - Donostia
  • Asier Alkain - Legazpi
  • Aitor Madariaga Zabala - Gernika-Lumo
  • Xabier Sagartzazu Sorazu - Amurrio
  • Haizea Etxebeste - Lezo
  • Jon Larrañaga Artetxe - Azkoitia
  • Guillermo Irazoki - Donostia
  • Mederi Orbiso Pontesta -
  • Katy Lekuona Agirrezabala - Tolosa
  • Maite Euba Areitioaurtena - Durango
  • Jesus Peñagarikano Labaka - Ibarra
  • Garbine Ariznabarreta Iriondo - Mutriku
  • Alaitz Otamendi Urteaga - Idiazabal
  • Jose Kruz Arbilla Karasatorre - Hiriberri Arakil
  • Edurne Gabilondo Arbulu - Bergara
  • Jose Mari Jauregi Garmendia - Ordizia
  • Oihana Zulaika Alkorta - Oikia
  • Juan Angel Perotxena Uranga - Elizondo
  • Edu Villalobos Bruna - Sarriguren
  • Amaia Alvaro Navarro - Arrasate
  • Eider Etxaburu Markuerkiaga - Ondarroa
  • Joseba Sustaeta - Lekeitio
  • Ibane Rekalde Imaz - Donostia
  • Alazne Intza Araiztegi - Oñati
  • José Miguel Pérez Sanz - Gasteiz
  • Mirari Azula Aurrekoetxea - Lekeitio
  • Jon Bikendi Igarzabal - Azpeitia
  • Antton Garmendia Arostegi - Legazpi
  • Iagoba Yarto Irazabal - Zierbena
  • Unai Pastor Orte - Iruñea
  • Amaia San Martin Badiola - Ondarroa
  • Adelmo Antelo Malabe - Ondarroa
  • Arantza Diz San Martin - Ondarroa
  • Urko Fernandez Roman - Donostia
  • Markel Osa Aranguren - Zarautz
  • Endika Jaio Bilbao - Mañaria
  • Iñaki Esparza Irazabal - Arrigorriaga
  • Shogo Komiyama - Tokyo
  • Jordina Gimeno Astorga - Barcelona
  • Jon Aurtenetxe Legarreta - Hernani
  • Izaskun Azurmendi Irastorza - Ibarra
  • Maite Aladazabal Belakortu - Zornotza
  • Jon Oiarzun - Andoain
  • Javier Iturriaga Axpe - Bilbo
  • Iñigo Irazoki Martikorena - Bera
  • Amaia Plazaola Mujika - Urretxu
  • Igor Larrea Olano - Donostia
  • José Ignacio Sedano Alvarez -
  • Kepa Azkoitia Arana - Tolosa
  • Ainhoa Azpiroz Iriarte - Andoain
  • Mireia Zubizarreta - Gasteiz
  • Jon Nuñez Ibero - Maruri-Jatabe
  • Arantzazu Altube Basterretxea - Barakaldo
  • Iker Larranaga - Bergara
  • Ane Bolinaga - Oñati
  • Kepa Arantzamendi Aspiazu - Ondarroa
  • Marijo Zipitria Ezenarro - Tolosa
  • Mikel Garcia - Leioa
  • Karlos Colunga - Gasteiz
  • Maialen Ezkioga - Billabona
  • Naiara Llaguno - Balmaseda
  • Leire Gandarias - Gernika-Lumo
  • Lurdes Arantzamendi Aspiazu - Ondarroa
  • Beatriz Fernandez Zabala - Donostia
  • Aika Martinikorena Beorlegui - Iruñea
  • Diego León Mantas - Barakaldo
  • Roberto Herreros Suárez - Madrid
  • Leonor Laborra Fagoaga - Iruñea
  • Iñaki Pikabea - Bera
  • Garbiñe Makazaga Otxandorena - Goizueta
  • Lidia Gaston Estanga - Andoain
  • June Zubiri Lora - Iruñea
  • Gontzal Ruiz Sierra - Algorta
  • Martin Calvo Bañez - Castro Urdiales
  • Unai Pacho Gomez - Zornotza
  • Jon Andoni Arizti Txakartegi - Ondarroa
  • Andrés Romero Trillo - Fisterra
  • Mikel Berasarte - Oiartzun
  • Iñigo Gartzia Santamaria - Oiartzun
  • Oier Lopez Agirregoikoa - Urduliz
  • Iñaki Leatxe Setuain - Atarrabia
  • Maria Macicior Vicente - Irurtzun
  • Aitor Fdez. de Jauregi Muruamendiaraz - Elgoibar
  • Daniel Corbi Aleña - Barcelona
  • Amaia Argarate Maiztegi - Soraluze
  • Ferriol Macip Bonet - Bartzelona
  • Haizea Turrillas Isasi - Ibarra
  • Ainara Jauregi - Iruñea
  • Juan Antonio Elejaga Abadia - Barrika
  • Iker Oronoz Lasaga - Leitza
  • Julen Ibarretxe Uriguen - Galdakao
  • Blanca Urgell Lazaro - Gasteiz
  • Nagore Perez de Goldarazena Albizu - Monasterioguren
  • Olatz Gartzia Gartzia - Getxo
  • Haizea Arrazola Caminos - Iruñea
  • Josune Albizu Urteaga -
  • Jon Vadillo Romero - Gasteiz
  • Aitziber Izagirre Bengoetxea - Lekeitio
  • Javier Perez de Goldarazena - Ozaeta
  • Maria Hernandez del Bosque - Donostia
  • Eva Vara Diaz de Mendibil - Gasteiz
  • Aintzane Gascon Salaberria - Urruña
  • Ainhoa Perez de Goldarazena - Gasteiz
  • Ilazki Amorebieta - Hendaia
  • Raúl Casales Velasco - Legazpi
  • Eneko Balzategi Vicuña - Bergara
  • Nerea Castells Erdozain - Iruñea
  • Gaizka Txertudi Maguregi - Gautegiz Arteaga
  • Ana Bengoetxea Urbieta - Sopelana
  • Ortzi del Villar Larrea - Iruñea
  • Ainhoa Gutierrez San Torcuato - Galdakao
  • Aintzane Barandiaran Ezponda - Astigarraga
  • Iker Ondarra Ircio - Eibar
  • Garazi Agirre Zubeldia - Azpeitia
  • Pako Rodriguez Jaramillo - Galdakao
  • Jon Etxeberria - Villabona
  • Zuriñe Goenaga Salaberria - Donostia
  • Gorka Chamorro Azcona - Ugao-Miraballes
  • Ana Egaña Arruti - Zumaia
  • Andoni Gartzia - Astigarraga
  • Jokin Rezola Mendikute - Usurbil
  • Aitor Vidal Urrestarazu - Lezo
  • Olatz Arbizu Garmendia - Arbizu
  • Amaia Gomez de Segura Ayastuy - Arrasate
  • Tomas Aranberri Epelde - Gasteiz
  • Mikel Gerriko Urretabizkaia - Legorreta
  • Irune Sasia Santos - Bilbo
  • Teresa Omagojeaskoa Aranguena - Bilbo
  • Patxi Manrique Iribarren - Irun
  • Alaitz Mañes Payo - Orereta
  • Nora Jauregi Osa - Hondarribia
  • Iban Ispizua Omar - Bilbo
  • Leire Plaza Zabala - Ondarroa
  • Maite Leturia Nabaroa - Ordizia
  • Ibon Huertas Abio - Bakio
  • Felipe Landa Errasti - Bergara
  • Manu Rubio Solagaistua - Bouaké (Boli Kosta)
  • Leire Merino - Bilbo
  • Maider Etxague - Arantza
  • Euken Villasante Sarasibar - Andoain
  • Amaia Irizar - Oñati
  • Joxemari Barandiaran Dorronsoro - Ordizia
  • Maialen Agirregabiria Godinez - Hernani
  • Josu Agirre Moragues - Getxo
  • Itziar Doval - Gasteiz
  • Nerea Erauzkin Bilbao - Lemoa
  • Unai Bosch Larrea - Berango
  • Jon Letamendia Murua - Hondarribia
  • Naiara Arteagoitia Ruiz - Berango
  • Lucia Maillo Becerro - Bilbo
  • Goizane Larragan Marcos - Basauri
  • Eloy Etxabarri Otsoa de Aspuru - Gasteiz
  • Jesus Mari Urbegain Zabaleta - Urretxu
  • Udane Sarasola Urrestarazu - Anoeta
  • Leire Bereau - Irun
  • Xabier Etxeberria Adrien - Bilbo
  • Borja Balerdi Galparsoro - Gasteiz
  • David Sanchez Casares - Bilbo
  • Mikel Garzia Sagarzazu - Hondarribia
  • Iker Zarate Pereda - Sestao
  • Asier Narbarte Arzuaga - Irun
  • Garikoitz Barbero Olivares - Aretxabaleta
  • Maialen Arizkorreta Aranza - Zegama
  • Nekane Ayensa Sesma - Arrasate
  • Itsaso Arandia Gorostidi - Amezketa
  • Anxira Juanes - Oiartzun
  • Unai Lerma Mentxaka - Sestao
  • Iñigo Gracianteparaluceta - Gasteiz
  • Laura Perez Lopez - Altsasu
  • Imanol Aizpurua Udabe - Usurbil
  • Egoi Irisarri Alzueta - Iruñea
  • Olatz Arbelaitz Gallego - Errenteria
  • Jon Ibarguren Aduriz - Oiartzun
  • Mª Elena Brizuela Pulpillo - Barakaldo
  • Xabier Lasa Zubillaga - Durango
  • Jose Mª Sarasola Etxeberria - Lizartza
  • Txaber Epelde Palenzuela - Bilbo
  • Maria Lourdes Pastoriza Dominguez - Bilbo
  • Itxaso Brouard Maiz - Bilbo
  • Elisa Zugadi Luzarraga - Getxo
  • Borja Agirre Miñana - Bilbo
  • Pio Eraso San Sebastian - Tolosa
  • Aitzol Zulaika Subiñas - Zarautz
  • Adrian Peña Macho - Barakaldo
  • Markel Brouard Maiz - Bilbo
  • Lorea Laburu Bellabazo - Zarautz
  • Orkatz Zatila Larrinaga - Lekeitio
  • Maite Orbea Basauri - Eibar
  • Ekaitz Virto Iridoy - Hondarribia
  • Jose Luis Azkue Aizpurua - Zestoa
  • Miren Lanz Solbes - Irun
  • Iñaki Bravo Carmona - Azpeitia//Bartzelona
  • Iñigo Trocaola - Eibar
  • Arantza Aldanondo Imaz - Donostia
  • Anna Pineda i Cirera - Bartzelona
  • Agurtzane Zarain Ugarte - Bilbo
  • Gorka Oiza Urrutia - Kaseda
  • Jon Garate Odriozola - Zarautz
  • Koldo Gondra - Bilbo
  • Arantza Alava Lopez - Markina-Xemein
  • Cristina Izquierdo Perez - Getxo
  • Gaizka Navarro Ortega - Iruñea
  • Iraide Ortiz San Vicente - Amurrio
  • Ainhoa Gorostiza Ispizua - Zornotza
  • Ekaitz Ugarte Manzano - Mungia
  • Juan Mari Apaolaza Estensoro - Zerain
  • Mertxe Olasagasti Manterola - Donostia
  • Alaitz Goenaga Salaberria - Donostia
  • Leire Ekisoain Gorriz - Behortegi
  • Amaia Olite - Barañain
  • Jose Inazio Erauskin Irastorza - Getaria
  • Oskar Alberdi Palacios - Durango
  • Eneko Sagues Muniain - Iruñea
  • Harkaitz Larrauri Chasco - Iruñea
  • Txabi Gaztelu Onaindia - Gautegiz Arteaga
  • Jesus Garcia Garrastazu - Getxo
  • Jon Alain Erauzkin San Sebastian - Laukiz
  • Alex Castro Argoitia - Bilbo
  • Azaitz Unanue Goikoetxea - Gasteiz
  • Ainhoa Iturrioz Martinez - Eibar
  • Iban Calvo Santamaria - Barakaldo
  • Kepa Urkixo Ibarretxe - Gordexola
  • Aitor Astibia - Zarautz
  • Zelai Amenabarro Goikoetxea - Legorreta
  • Mª Luisa Zubillaga Villabona - Leitza
  • Celia Albeniz Martinez de Lizarrondo - Ororbia
  • Asier Zozaia Barrena - Leioa
  • Iker Mayora Sarasqueta - Eibar
  • Sinboren Alkain Etxeberria - Hondarribia
  • Libe Garmendia Bereziartua - Zarautz
  • Oscar Patrocinio Olaizola - Villabona
  • Izaro Loidi - Berriz
  • Aiora Jaka Irizar - Donostia
  • Itziar Coteorn - Bilbo
  • Ignacio Irazuzta - Bilbo
  • Xabi Mondragon Etxaniz - Antzuola
  • Mª Jose Salaberria Aranburu - Hernani
  • Enaitz Yurrebaso Iglesias - Bilbo
  • Maitane Krutxaga Armendaritz - Donostia
  • Illan Gorrotxategi Gonzalez - Abadiño
  • Karla Suarez Berridi - Donostia
  • Aloña Beristain Maritxalar - Gasteiz
  • Roberto Arrarte Jaio - Ermua
  • Borja Asensio Amilibia - Elorrio
  • Ekaitz Alonso - Sodupe
  • Javi Palacios Barañano - Areta
  • Iñaki Ortiz de Zarate Garcia de Cortazar - Gasteiz
  • Maider Bastida Urruzola - Donostia
  • Iaski Ruiz de Azua Palacios - Gasteiz
  • Iratxe Ercoreca Hernani - Bermeo
  • Gemma Landa Errasti - Legutio
  • Izaskun Ezpeleta Oregi - Leintz-Gatzaga
  • Joseba Basterra Arza - Bilbo
  • Jon Ugalde Usandizaga - Zarautz
  • Mikel Larrañaga Kortabarria - Antzuola
  • Nekane Garasa Orio - Iruñea
  • Koldo Carranza Ruiz - Gasteiz
  • Alberto Oñate - Leintz-Gatzaga
  • Aintzane Ramos Uribe - Zamudio
  • Jose Mª Garcia Larrea - Legazpi
  • Iñaki Oiartzabal Zinkunegi -
  • Hodei Arregi Arregi - Antzuola
  • Jabier Lopez de Robles Diaz de Gamarra - Gasteiz
  • Ismene Uriarte Iturriaga Etxebarria - Mañaria
  • Koldo Latierro Aldanondo -
  • Enara Agerri Leunda - Hernialde
  • Mikel Moreno Bakedano - Iruñea
  • Ines Maria Mendinueta Aguinaga - Donostia
  • Yolanda de Carlos - Leitza
  • Arantxa Gorritxo - Gasteiz
  • Ekain Batiz Bilbao - Bilbo
  • Julen Arkauz Aierbe - Oñati
  • José Antonio Arruabarrena Unzurrunzaga - Donostia
  • Begoña Jaio Elorriaga - Gernika-Lumo
  • Asis Garcia Galdos - Andoain
  • Julen Lizaso Agirre - Zarautz
  • Beñat Iñarra Lasa - Bergara
  • Javier Ayerza Arrillaga - Zarautz
  • Rosi Aldalur Aldalur - Zarautz
  • Idoia Jausoro Izurrategi - Aretxabaleta
  • Mª Pilar Lasarte Zubitur - Donostia
  • Danel Sanchez Martiarena - Zarautz
  • Koldo Sagastume Balsategi - Gasteiz
  • César Layana Ilundain - Iruñea
  • Amaia Mendoza Etxabe - Zarautz
  • Agurtzane Uzin Berasaluze - Tolosa
  • Olatz Iriondo Irigoras - Durango
  • Jose Luis Fdz. de Arroyabe Araquistain - Eskoriatza
  • Nikolas Iriarte Elkorobarrutia - Arrasate
  • Irati Fernandez - Gasteiz
  • Ibon Miner Santa-Kruz - Hernani
  • Mª Jesus Retegi Saizar - Oiartzun
  • Josune Uzkudun Lazkano - Hernani
  • Jesus Mari Beltza Egozkue - Uharte
  • Xabino San Sebastian Murua - Lizartza
  • Idoia Gutiérrez Aretxabaleta - Mungia
  • Pablo Jausoro Sáez de Cámara - Ozaeta
  • Pilar Paz Fernandez - Durango
  • Rai Mendiburu Valles - Zarautz
  • Enara Yurrita Agirre - Mutriku
  • Maitane Toquero Unanue - Amurrio
  • Eneko Murua Larunbe - Orereta
  • Eduardo Urrestarazu Fernandez - Bakaiku
  • Edurne Astondoa Larizgoitia - Ugao-Miraballes
  • Maddi Suarez Korta - Oiartzun
  • Susana López de Ullíbarri Jimenez - Ozaeta
  • Ander Zabala Garaizar - Donostia
  • Alain Irazeburu - Atarrabia
  • Antton Arruti Tomasena - Andoain
  • Maitane Amondarain Urrutia - Galdakao
  • Edurne Arakama Artetxe -
  • Ibon Goikoetxea Iturriagagoitia - Bilbo
  • Joana Ziganda Olano -
  • Joseba Zubeldia Otamendi - Tolosa
  • Guillermo Gurrutxaga Rekondo - Donostia
  • Josu Lakontxa Lizarralde - Oñati
  • Arianne Kareaga Irazabalbeitia - Bergara
  • Josu Plazaola Badiola - Azkoitia
  • Jon Iñaki Agirre Plaza - Bilbo
  • Alaitz Aiertza Aldalur - Zarautz
  • Begoña Tapia Astobiza -
  • Gorka Blanco Altuna - Bilbo
  • Diego Martin Bereziartua - Durango
  • Iñaki Martín Cámara - Irun
  • Nerea Aranzabal - Maruri-Jatabe
  • Aritz Maldonado Zabala - Durango
  • Irati Otamendi Irizar - Beasain
  • Joaquin Rodriguez Piriz - Durango
  • Edurne Saez de Gordoa Elizalde - Gasteiz
  • Loli Zarranz Pedrosa - Errenteria
  • Alazne Ibarretxe Idigoras - Lemoa
  • Erik de Pablo Iturbe - Arrigorriaga
  • Nora Miguez Perez - Elgoibar
  • Jose Mari Ostolaza Pagoaga - Deba
  • Esther Alonso Ruiz - Barakaldo
  • Jose Mª Urrutia Bakaikoa - Errenteria
  • Ainhoa Eraunzetamurgil Irungaray - Lasarte-Oria
  • Patxi Alkorta Egiguren - Ondarroa
  • Arantza Zorroza Gezuraga - Morga
  • Mikel Diaz de Otazu Viteri - Gasteiz
  • Luis Angel Rodrí­guez Bengoa - Sestao
  • Javier Virgel Casado - Bilbo
  • Maitane Begiristain Aduriz - Urnieta
  • Asier Oyarbide Aldasoro - Idiazabal
  • Itziar Arrizabalaga Badiola - Ondarroa
  • Elisabeth Zubizarreta Arruabarrena - Dulantzi
  • Manu Perez Astier - Donostia
  • Ganix Trejo Garay - Bermeo
  • Larraitz Ugartemendia Sagarzazu - Hendaia
  • Ane Larrañaga - Hernani
  • Esti Cuesta Bilbao - Getxo
  • Joseba Irazusta Garayalde - Hondarribia
  • Jabier Larrañaga Iriondo - Ondarroa
  • Joxan Zabalo Korta - Lezo
  • Xabier Agirre Etxebarria - Bilbo
  • Laura Mayoz Basterretxea - Hondarribia
  • Elena Herrán Izagirre - Bilbo
  • Maitane Braceras Ormazabal - Donostia
  • Itxaso Amezaga Arbizu - Trapagaran
  • Borja Larrea Agirre - Altzo
  • Mª Dolores Pinedo Somalo - Tuio
  • Andoni Larrañaga Olabarria - Bergara
  • Egoitz Zabala Sagarna - Durango
  • Isabel Mendibil Pérez - Plentzia
  • Diana Garate Galarreta - Iruñea
  • Janpier Olasagasti Uranga - Zarautz
  • Iñaki Pineda Erdozia -
  • Ibon Aldazabal Espilla - Berriatua
  • Itziar Amado Mendizabal - Oiartzun
  • Maider Otxoa de Alaiza Esnaola - Errenteria
  • Aitor Arotzena Albitzu - Lesaka
  • Joanes Arratibel Mujika - Legorreta
  • Ibaia Azagirre Garitagotia - Dublin
  • Aitor Eskudero Lekuona - Oiartzun
  • Leire Portu Telletxea - Lesaka
  • Miren Ernabide - Donostia
  • Uxue Loidi Pascual - Burlata
  • Agurtzane Agirre Mujika - Arama
  • Ehari Calvo Aranzeta - Durango
  • Agustin Lujanbio Miner -
  • Mikel Sarriegi Sein - Hondarribia
  • Arantza Ibarzabal Mangas - Donostia
  • Alex Marañon Muñoz - Bilbo
  • Aitor Furundarena Usabiaga - Arama
  • Jon Ibarra Urkixo - Arrigorriaga
  • Aitor Lizarazu Astigarraga - Zumarraga
  • Nagore Lozano Etxeberria - Hernani
  • Ariane Totorika Urkiaga - Galdakao
  • Miren Laborda Otadui - Bergara
  • Sergio Asla - Bilbo
  • Alex León Abad - Muskiz
  • Pablo Santamaria Olabeaga - Bilbo
  • Maider Huarte Abasolo - Bilbo
  • Aaron Lorenzo Gomez - Ortuella
  • Alberto Ugarte Otazua - Pinedo (Gaubea)
  • Oihane Olabarrieta - Bilbo
  • Jon Murillo Txintxurreta - Oñati
  • Oihane Irazola Magunazelaia - Ortuella
  • Unai Puyo Anaut - Burgi
  • Xabier Arakama Ruiz de Egino - Zegama
  • Zarala García garcía - Gasteiz
  • Iñaki Goirizelaia Ordorika - Mungia
  • Teresa Zulaika Galdos - Donostia
  • Paul Abasolo - Durango
  • Sonia Ortiz de Arri Garceo - Donostia
  • Marian Zaitegi de Miguel - Bilbo
  • Adrian Abasolo Amantegui - Durango
  • Zuriñe Etxeberria - Gasteiz
  • Koldo Gilsanz Bravo - Amurrio
  • Blanca Irurtzun Martirena -
  • Mari Irurtia Elola - Zarautz
  • Maider Rodriguez Vergara - Gasteiz
  • Ibon Angulo Usategi - Artziniega
  • Imanol Epelde Pagola - Zarautz
  • Jon Olea Eskubi - Zornotza
  • Isabel Arroyabe Mendizabal - Gasteiz
  • Andoni Salamero Alberdi - Zumarraga
  • Uxue Santxez Garmendia - Andoain
  • Galder Trejo Garay - Mungia
  • Garazi Lopategui Macarro - Derio
  • Miren Arrieta Bernaras - Urretxu
  • Larraitz Uribesalgo Pagaldai - Gasteiz
  • Maddalen Ausejo Aranburu - Donostia
  • Araceli Teresa Uriarte Muruaga - Elorrio
  • Iñaki Martínez de Luna Pérez de Arriba - Gasteiz
  • Iker Gamboa - Algorta
  • Gabriel Gil Segura - Iruñea
  • Maixabel Antia Etxeberria - Urretxu
  • Ranjana Priya Beitia - Azpeitia
  • Egoitz Rodriguez Orbe - Bermeo
  • Eneko Irigoyen - Hazparne
  • Goizane Ros Bernaola - Iruñea
  • Manu Garmendia Ondarra - Urruña
  • Xabier Campion Martinez de Bujanda - Iruñea
  • Amaia Beitia Bilbao - Bermeo
  • Rosa Mari Arano Ziarreta - Irun
  • Olatz Etxeberria - Berastegi
  • Aitziber Martinez Perez - Deustua
  • Maialen Goirizelaia Altuna - Maruri-Jatabe
  • Beñat Alberro Arano - Aizarotz
  • Antton Elosegi Aldasoro - Donostia
  • Amaia Astigarraga Agirre - Urruña
  • Juan Mari Arregi Azpeitia - Bilbo
  • Jose Manuel Ibero Albo - Antsoain
  • Vega Perez Arroyo - Tolosa
  • Iratxe Etxebarria Bilbao - Bilbo
  • Garazi Garate Olabe - Arrasate
  • Begoña Aizpuru Goldarazena - Donostia
  • Irati Rekondo Perez - Tolosa
  • Nagore Imaz Usandizaga - Donostia
  • Xabier Sanchez - Andoain
  • Maria Gaston Estanga -
  • Iker Abascal Azpeitia - Gasteiz
  • Asier Arcelus Arto - Donostia
  • Maialen Andiarena - Orereta
  • Josune Arandia Belaustegi - Lemoa
  • Haritz Iribas Pardo - Iruñea
  • Benito Alberro Goñi - Aizarotz
  • Iñaki Apaolaza Mugica - Beasain
  • Gorka Larrinaga Rodrigo - Bilbo
  • Itxasne Romero Fernandez - Portugalete
  • Mikel Irizar Intxausti - Elorrio
  • Eider Aberasturi Zubia - Oñati
  • Sara Urkijo Oribe - Laudio
  • Oskar Sada Muruzabal - Antsoain
  • Carlos Otaduy Ibanez - Gasteiz
  • Marivi Rincon Mayor - Portugalete
  • Koro Lasa Otxoteko - Donostia
  • Olatz Urraca Alberdi - Larraul
  • Roberto Quera Morales - Gasteiz
  • Nagore Iriarte Garmendia - Donostia
  • Iñigo Etxeberria Diez - Donostia
  • Maria Luisa Fraile Osoro - Lekeitio
  • Mikel Aristondo Azkonobieta - Ondarroa
  • Aitor Etxebarria Agirre - Bilbo
  • Irantzu Rodriguez Azpillaga - Trapagaran
  • Alaitz Jauregi Agirrezabal - Antzuola
  • Mikel Iruarrizaga Uriarte - Barakaldo
  • Igor Olalde Berasaluze - Aretxabaleta
  • Iosu Illarramendi Arriaran - Zumaia
  • Izaskun Urbieta Azpeitia - Donostia
  • Jabier Emaldia - Zornotza
  • Jon Telletxea Lopez de Luzuriaga - Ibarrangelu
  • Oihana Odriozola Alcorta - Azpeitia
  • Santiago Ugarte Maiztegi - Oñati
  • Oihane Caballero Varela - Basauri
  • Nerea Martija Apraiz - Santutxu
  • Xabier Makazaga Urrutia - Brusela
  • Andrea Galbete - Olazti
  • David Durán Nieto - Iurreta
  • Aritz Idigoras Otaegi - Legazpi
  • Gontzal Moratalla Santamaria - Gasteiz
  • Gorka Aurre Urtzaa - Getxo
  • Oier Billa Aranzeta - Elgeta
  • Iñigo Olazabal Albizuri - Mungia
  • Miren Gorosabel Pujol - Donostia
  • Ruth Martin Montoro - Ordizia
  • Eñaut Izagirre Estibaritz - Elgoibar
  • Josu Berra Urkia - Orereta
  • Irati Chasco Iturmendi - Lizarra
  • Gorka Rubio Martin - Bilbo
  • Jugatzi Gerrikabeitia Fresnedo - Bilbo
  • Mikel Elustondo Ezkiaga - Elgoibar
  • Mireia Arana Berasategi - Aramaio
  • Mikel Aizpurua Intxausti - Ordizia
  • Zuriñe San Eduardo Galindo - Gasteiz
  • Antton Arizmendi Arrieta - Donostia
  • Edu Lasaga Carrera - Irun
  • Maitane Oyarzabal Olea -
  • Ander Fernandez de Landa - Gasteiz
  • Xabier Manterola - Hendaia
  • Aitor Azpillaga Labaka - Azpeitia
  • Ibai Ortigosa Miral - Goizueta
  • Joseba Uribe Aguirre - Igorre
  • Arkaitz Salvador Lanza - Orereta
  • Amaia Guridi Bikuña - Oñati
  • Iñaki Letamendi Belamendia - Lasarte-Oria
  • Asier Lizarralde Aramendi - Azkoitia
  • Josu Fernandez de Arroiabe Markaide - Zumaia
  • Enkar Cordón Endeiza - Santurtzi
  • Ines Gonzalez de Zarate Ruiz - Gasteiz
  • Jon Egurrola Rekondo - Donostia
  • Andoni Erkiaga Agirre - Gasteiz
  • Iria Camara Costela - Eibar
  • Haritz Iriondo Alberdi - Eibar
  • Andoni Inza Labayen - Oñati
  • Asier Diez Iztueta - Andoain
  • Aritz Zabala Elorduizapaterietxe - Galdakao
  • Ur Garaizar Uribe - Getxo
  • Aiora Beristain Madariaga - Bergara
  • Agnès Toda i Bonet - Mont-roig del Camp (Països Catalans)
  • Nerea Redondo Otamendi - Donostia
  • Imanol Etxabe Manterola - Zarautz
  • Uxuri Duñabeitia Amantegi - Iurreta
  • Asier Gerekiz Legarretaetxebarria - Fruiz
  • Mikel Dorronsoro - Donostia
  • Xabier Kamio Aizpurua - Pasaia
  • Eider Mitxelena Roldan - Donostia
  • Ainize Ugarte Waliño - Zarautz
  • Olatz Zabala Doxagarat - Irun
  • Miquel Castellsagué Piqué - Granollers
  • Iñaki Izagirre Iriondo - Errenteria
  • Pili Larrañaga Orbea - Donostia
  • Patxi Eskitxabel Etxeberria - Donostia
  • Ane Estomba Cabezón - Irun
  • Elena Aguayo - Gasteiz
  • Arkaitz Agiriano Anduaga - Eskoriatza
  • Manu Nieto Maneiro - Berriz
  • Jabier Aostri Elorriaga - Leioa
  • Oihana Aranegi Saenz - Gasteiz
  • Iñaki Nafarrate Kortabarria - Aramaio
  • Idoia Diaz Urdangarin - Pasaia
  • Aitor Garagarza Canbra - Plentzia
  • Asier Eskitxabel Berasategi - Pasaia
  • Asier Díaz Arnaiz - Gasteiz
  • Maixa Garro Mendiolagarai - Durango
  • Arantxa Mitxelena Pikabea - Orereta
  • Oihane Irigaray Arrastia - Donostia
  • Eider Obeso Garcia - Donostia
  • Haizea Odria Esnal - Azpeitia
  • Jon Ander Garaizar Ortuzar - Getxo
  • Gaizka Basaldua - Sopelana
  • Arrate Izagirre Alberdi -
  • Gorka Porteiro Zubiaurre - Getxo
  • Victor Hugo Diaz Elo - La Serena (Chile)
  • Yaiza Elizondo Dadebat - Oiartzun
  • Pantxika Noblia - Hendaia
  • Jon Ander Altube Leites - Oñati
  • Elixabete Arana Zubizarreta - Donostia
  • Iñigo Aguerri Escobés - Tafalla
  • Miriam Altube Ezkurra - Bilbo
  • Paz Simon Quijera - Donostia
  • Aitor Merino Razquin - Leitza
  • Iñigo Rodriguez Burguete - Donostia
  • Iñigo Moina Eguren - Bilbo
  • Egoitz Iñurrita Goñi - Anoeta
  • Joseba Lerga Espronceda -
  • Eneko Villegas Amezketa - Atarrabia
  • Oihane Errazti Sagues - Hernani
  • Ainitze Errazti Sagues - Donostia
  • Igor Azurmendi Aranburu - Arrasate
  • Jexux Oilokiegi Zapiain - Astigarraga
  • Jon Ituarte - Mutriku
  • Jose Martin Urrutia Abio - Elgoibar
  • Mariage Usandizaga Sorozabal - Astigarraga
  • Miren Gurtubai Unzueta - Amorebieta-Etxano
  • Pablo Sanz Apastegi - Donostia
  • Kerman Garralda Zubimendi - Zumarraga
  • Gotzone Ruiz Egurrola - Bermeo
  • Iker Aldasoro Mendizabal - Segura
  • Markel Garralda Zubimendi - Zumarraga
  • Alaitz Gonzalez Ardanaz - Tafalla
  • Izaskun Arozena Etxabe - Elgoibar
  • Elixabete Isasa Iturria - Irun
  • Jesusmari Garralda Areizaga - Zumarraga
  • Aizkoa Olabarrieta Olabarrieta - Erandio
  • Aitor Sarasola Astigarraga - Andoain
  • Alaine Altube Jimenez - Arrasate
  • Markel Larruskain Fernandez - Eibar
  • Ismael Yagüe Garcia - Atarrabia
  • Aitor Hernaiz Ormaetxea -
  • Jesusmari Irazu Garmendia - Hernani
  • Andoni Fernandez de Pinedo Grajales - Gasteiz
  • Tomas Uberuaga Urriolabeitia -
  • Maite Frades Uberuaga - Abadiño
  • Jaione Martiarena Marques - Oiartzun
  • Hirune Iribecampos Gallastegi - Arrasate
  • Lurdes Miner Villanueva - Ordizia
  • David Vazquez Martinez - Portugalete
  • Maitane Arruti Arruti - Errenteria
  • Olaia Aiartza Blanco - Deustua
  • Unai Torregrosa Armendariz - Iruñea
  • Igor Ajuria Armendariz - Abadiño
  • Arrate Albizu Urteaga - Getaria
  • Iñaki Hurtado Oses - Tafalla
  • Asier Mendizabal Arruti - Zestoa
  • Mikel Carcedo Mitxelena - Errenteria
  • May Cruz Vilanova Viaña - Gasteiz
  • Miriam Recalde Izcue - Bilbo
  • Iñaki Gomez Murua - Bilbo
  • Vince Pasta - Seville
  • Ane Ugarte Barturen - Oñati
  • Marixol Agirre Begiristain - Donostia
  • Iñaki Casas Alzugarai -
  • Joana Arakistain Barinagarrementeria - Berriatua
  • Nagore Larrañaga - Antzuola
  • Samara Duke Alonso - Gasteiz
  • Imanol Cobos Velasco - Burlata
  • Inma Albizu Fuentes - Araia
  • Maddi Texeiro Tarazaga - Algorta
  • Anunciacion Perez Sagrado - Donostia
  • Jon Muñoz Iñurrategi - Bilbo
  • Olatz Altzelai - Antzuola
  • Joseba Undurraga Bidasolo - Igorre
  • Joxe Ramon Iraola Nazabal - Beasain
  • Maider Izagirre - Usurbil
  • Miriam Izquierdo - Eibar
  • Ainhoa Ugarteburu Lizarralde - Dublin (Irlanda)
  • Juan Xabier Monjas Kanpandegi - Irun
  • Mikel Femia Ramos - Gasteiz
  • Jose Angel Otamendi Imaz - Orereta
  • Naroa Otamendi Diaz - Orereta
  • Cecilio Sansinena Diharassarry - Urdazubi
  • Ana Díaz Gutiérrez - Orereta
  • Malen Odriozola Izeta - Zarautz
  • Egoitz Gorbea Azurmendi - Plentzia
  • Ion Elizalde Caballero - Hondarribia
  • Laida Jauregi Odriozola - Andoain
  • Aitor Ollo Almandoz - Urdazubi
  • Francisco Ortiz de Zárate García de Cortazar - Gasteiz
  • Unai Gartzia Beaskoetxea - Altsasu
  • Ekaitz Aiarzaguena Arabiourrutia - Durango
  • Ibone Martin Bilbao - Mungia
  • Jesus Mari Espin Laborde - Andoain
  • Txema Txurruka Berasaluze - Deba
  • Pello Iruretagoiena Gartxotenea - Zarautz
  • Aitor Sarrionandia Uribelarrea - Durango
  • Begoña Aranburu Izeta - Andoain
  • Enara Biritxinaga Barrainkua - Durango
  • Jara Hortal Gutierrez - Donostia
  • Nerea Elustondo Plazaola - Legazpi
  • Unai Arzubiaga Orueta - Barrika
  • Joseba Agirrezabala Aiestaran - Anoeta
  • Asier Perez - Algorta
  • Mikel Arrese Alexandre - Bilbo
  • Andrea Ceresa Ituarte - Ondarroa
  • Itziar Aleman Irungarai - Amaiur
  • Idoia Agote Berrueta - Zarautz
  • Eneritz Etxebarria - Zornotza
  • Imanol Urbieta Beristain - Zarautz
  • Aiala Olaberria López-Quintana - Gasteiz
  • Maria Atxukarro Bereziartua - Oiartzun
  • Txema Lizarza Zuñiga - Donostia
  • Saioa Villanueva Zarandona - Sopela
  • Kontxi Aizarna Letamendia - Aizarna
  • Aiora Mujika San Sebastian - Anoeta
  • Enara Iriondo Aperribay - Deba
  • Urko Rivas Melero - Donostia
  • Xabier Azpiri Markuerkiaga - Ondarroa
  • Luis Albisua Irureta - Urretxu
  • Urko Mitxelena Ruiz - Orereta
  • Aingeru Zabala - Andoain
  • Andrea Redin Lecumberri - Atarrabia
  • Nagore Estomba Aizpuru - Irun
  • Alazne Ibañez Azkona - Barakaldo
  • Ione Narbaiza Gallastegi - Durango
  • Maite Juaristi Azkue - Azpeitia
  • Iñigo Aldama Irabien - Amurrio
  • Jon Sojo - Bilbo
  • Iker Lizarralde Delgado - Bergara
  • Iraitz Burlada Monedero - Orereta
  • Julen Fdez de Labastida Gomez - Gasteiz
  • Irune Azkunaga Fernandez - Goiain
  • Josu Amezaga Albizu - Getxo
  • Marian Iriarte Ormazabal - Donostia
  • Edurne Itzel Cortabitarte Lopetegui - Senpere
  • Iban Aranburu Elustondo - Beasain
  • Josune Biurrarena Huici - Biasteri
  • lontxo Aburuza Rezola - Iruñea
  • Inge Arin Larrañaga - Azkaine
  • Irati Axpe Larrañaga - Otxandio
  • Aitor Antruejo Regalado - Algorta
  • Araitz Muguruza Eizagirre - Zarautz
  • Jordi Mogas Recalde - Donostia
  • Aritz Aurrekoetxea Barrasa - Gernika-Lumo
  • Aitor Irigoien Irigoien - Urdiain
  • Jose Manuel Bujanda Arizmendi - Donostia
  • Ekaitz Bravo Azpeitia - Lezo
  • Joseba Berregi Gereño - Altza
  • Naiara Unamuno Marcos -
  • Ion Etxeberria Ramos - Donostia
  • Miren Karmele Makazaga Urrutia - Zarautz
  • Carlos Xesús Varela Aenlle (Rag-Eo-Navia) - Asturias
  • Arantxa Aranburu Arakama - Tolosa
  • Ahinara Gorritxo Muñoz - Gasteiz
  • Igor Ayesta Ereño - Galdakao
  • Ion Izaga Caminos - Donostia
  • Marta Zumeta Olavera - Getxo
  • Aingeru Zulaika Lorenzo - Zarautz
  • Ruben Andres Granado - Bilbo
  • Eneko Compains Silva - Iruñea
  • Marina Goikoetxea Balentziaga - Zarautz
  • Fanny Bonnemaison Vidart - Urdazubi
  • Begoña Bereziartua Bartolome - Santurtzi
  • Irantzu Agirretxe Alzugarai - Irun
  • Eneka Lazcano Orbegozo - Errezil
  • Aratz Ortiz de Elguea Azaceta - Gasteiz
  • Eduardo Lertxundi Ruiz - Santurtzi
  • Gema Ugarte Madinabeitia - Gasteiz
  • Maialen Urruzuno Arias - Andoain
  • Maddalen Dorronsoro Amiano - Lezo
  • Iñaki Aranberri Agirregabiria - Elgoibar
  • Jon Gurutz Madariaga Muxika - Antzuola
  • Agurtzane Ollokiegi Zapiain - Antzuola
  • Gorka Otxoa Odriozola - Donostia
  • Gorka Soraluze Balerdi - Aretxabaleta
  • Josu Perez Hernandez - Urretxu
  • Eneko Etxebeste Osinaga - Orereta
  • Iñigo Perez Amezua - Amorebieta-Etxano
  • Xabier de la Maza - Gorliz
  • Edurne de Blas - Iruñea
  • Ainhoa Etxazarra Arkotxa - Bedia
  • Aintzina Lekue Etxebarria - Larrabetzu
  • Peio Gorrotxategi Oiarzabal - Hernani
  • Aitor Alejandro Azkune - Santurtzi
  • Asier Baiona Gartzia - Benimaclet (PPCC)
  • Bidane Canales Ruiz - Lekeitio
  • Xabier Etxaniz Rojo - Donostia
  • Aitor Alkorta - Markina-Xemein
  • Olaia Mujika Agirre - Eibar
  • Unai Sanzberro Arakama - Oiartzun
  • Koldo Bilbao Uriarte - Amorebieta-Etxano
  • Marta Clemente - Iruñea
  • Margot Perez Gonzalez - Bilbo
  • Maialen Gurrutxaga Perez -
  • Ane Arrieta Etxeberria - Azpeitia
  • Mikel Aurrekoetxea - Bilbo
  • Begoña Baztan Basterra - Iruñea
  • Jon Ander Garces - Sopela
  • Nahikari Blanco de La Peña - Donostia
  • Joseba Lasa Larrañaga - Zarautz
  • Ana Belen Garcia Diez - Gasteiz
  • Ander Entziondo Pineda - Bilbo
  • Borja Aldazabal Gutierrez - Bilbo
  • Gotzon Arozena Salaberria - Orereta
  • Beñat de la Fuente Barkin - Markina-Xemein
  • Julen Baile Bermejo - Leioa
  • Jose Manuel Fernandez Izaguirre - Donostia
  • Oier Azkarraga Grajales - Zuia
  • Leire Iraeta Treviño - Donostia
  • Irene Borda - Baiona
  • Garazi Artaza Etxebarria - Mungia
  • Edurne Ruiz Armendariz - Larrion
  • Nerea Ruiz Larrañaga - Antzuola
  • Maddalen Marzol Aranburu - Andoain
  • Ibon Amallobieta Zugaza-Artaza - Ondarroa
  • Maider Gonzalez Ayestarán - Tafalla
  • Ianire Zugazaga - Deustua
  • Ainara Arbulu Saez de Bikuña - Gasteiz
  • Ezkioga Kaltzakorta Naberan - Algorta (Getxo)
  • Idoia Vidal Telleria - Altsasu
  • Amaia Andueza Manrique - Legazpi
  • Nagore Unamunzaga Txintxurreta - Arrasate
  • Maite Leizaola - Bilbo
  • Markel Onaindia Txabarri - Iurreta
  • Felipe Arratibel Beguiristain - Legorreta
  • Elisabeth Montoya Azpeitia - Gasteiz
  • Irantzu Perez - Iruñea
  • Haizea Legorburu Gonzalez - Pasaia
  • Miren Munarriz Ibarrola - Atarrabia
  • Urtzi Muñoz Uriarte - Galdakao
  • Juan Carlos Txintxurreta Galdos - Oñati
  • Maribel Astiz Goldaraz - Iruñea
  • Aitor Elorriaga Orbe - Gernika-Lumo
  • Igone Landeta Padrones - Bilbo
  • Tomas Zuñiga Urrutia - Iruñea
  • Imanol Elgezabal Garmendia - Gernika-Lumo
  • Asier Iraeta Agirregomezkorta - Soraluze
  • Ane Aizpeurrutia - Oñati
  • Eider Kaltzakorta Beitia - Ondarroa
  • Mattin Saralegi Otermin - Iruñea
  • Uxue Iturbe Otaegi - Donostia
  • Leire Agirre Illarramendi - Lezo
  • Iñigo Gurrutxaga Mongelos - Donostia
  • Gaizka Garmendia - Zarautz
  • Jon Peñagarikano Makazaga - Zarautz
  • Alejandro Mendizabal Gallastegui - Arrasate
  • Arantxa Sanz Lasa - Beasain
  • Mikel Olaizola Oñederra - Elgoibar
  • Iñigo Adan Berreteaga - Bilbo
  • J. Inazio Marko Juanikorena - Hernani
  • Elena Mendia Epelde -
  • Marisa Pagonabarraga Mendiolea - Durango
  • Aitziber Uribe - Altsasu
  • Iñaki Garmendia Larraza - Fleurance (France)
  • Iker Aginagalde - Eibar
  • Koldo Bidekieta Eskisabel - Legorreta
  • Lander Salaberria Zabalegi - Usurbil
  • Maialen Irastorza Gonzalez - Oiartzun
  • Endika Cienfuegos Salvador - Derio
  • Haritz Madinabeitia Zurikarai - Elorrio
  • Ilune Basterra Txurruka - Gasteiz
  • Idoia Astigarraga Agirre - Durango
  • Ibai Bilbao - Ugao-Miraballes
  • Asier Barrainkua Sagastasoloa - Aretxabaleta
  • Iratxe Etxegoien Errandonea - Lezo
  • Iratxe Goikoetxea Langarika - Otxandio
  • Asun Epelde Barandiaran - Donostia
  • Nerea Vesga Elizalde - Errenteria
  • Haizea Lekuona Gomez - Donostia
  • Jordi Villagrasa Arch - Galdakao
  • Nerea Madejon Abaitua - Bilbo
  • Ana Arruarte Lasa - Andoain
  • Mikel Irisarri Lopez -
  • Aitziber Estanga Arzallus - Astigarraga
  • Miren Bikandi Belandia - Galdakao
  • Josu Zialtzeta Aduriz - Elgoibar
  • Maialen Kortabarria Arenaza - Algorta
  • Asier Rabanal Barañano - Bilbo
  • Aitor Zabaleta Garde - Etxauri
  • Mertxe Berasategi Fernandez - Gasteiz
  • Aritz Mugartegi Aretxabaleta - Gernika-Lumo
  • Naiara Goñi Diaz - Arbizu
  • Nekane Nazabal Arizti - Azpeitia
  • Aitor Salaberria Atxa - Elorrio
  • Jon Ibarra Martinez - Zeanuri
  • Izaskun Baleztena Jauregi - Tolosa
  • Elixabet Isasi Agirre - Andoain
  • Koldo Silva Urcelay - Gallarta
  • Julian Fernandez Goikoetxea - Eibar
  • Marisol Perez de San Roman - Gasteiz
  • Iñaki Mariskurrena Diez - Atxondo
  • Ainara Gonzalez Abejon - Gasteiz
  • Sustrai Colina - Urruña
  • Nagore Arana Baseta - Atxondo
  • Naiara Ariztegi - Altza
  • Zuhaitz Etxabe Jauregi - Lezama
  • Aizkoa Masinabeitia - Gasteiz
  • Alberto Vázquez Salgado - Gasteiz
  • Maider Larrañaga Ortueta - Aramaio
  • Soiartze San Sebastian Olaziregi - Orereta
  • Ainara Agirre Aranguren - Markina-Xemein
  • Iñaki Azpeitia Urkia - Legazpi
  • Irati Erkizia Otegi - Bilbo
  • Naroa Larriba Tarrio - Barakaldo
  • Iñigo Egaña Balenciaga - Zumaia
  • Miriam Tagle Prol - Zarautz
  • Ainhoa Azurmendi - Pasaia
  • Unai Mendiguren Ocamica - Lekeitio
  • Gotzon Zabala Garcia -
  • Goiatz Echeita Aguirre - Durango
  • Blanca López García - Gabiria
  • Nagore Arbelaitz Pascual - Hondarribia
  • Amaia Ganuza - Larrion
  • Libe Echeita Aguirre - Durango
  • Miriam Mendoza Etxabe - Zarautz
  • Eba Zilbeti Lazkano - Hernani
  • Koldo Galdos Madina - Donostia
  • Maite Azpeitia Gaztañaga - Alegia
  • Andoni Lopez de Armentia Vicandi - Gasteiz
  • Oihane Etxebarria - Basauri
  • Jaione Bengoetxea Zabala - Ibarra
  • Mikel Izaguirre Araquistain - Eibar
  • Ainhoa Aurrekoetxea Uriarte - Amorebieta-Etxano
  • « Adhesiones anteriores | Siguientes adhesiones »