eu | es | fr | en

Adhesiones

  • Antton Urrutikoetxea Bolibar - Donostia
  • Mikel Maiztegi Galarza - Irun
  • Josetxu Lag - Agurain
  • Iratxe Ormazabal - Zegama
  • Olatz Romero Iturrioz - Donostia
  • Esther Sein Zapirain - Donostia
  • Javier de Miguel Jiménez - Lasarte-Oria
  • Odei Katalan Alonso - Urizaharra
  • Xabier Txakartegi Laka - Ondarroa
  • Iñigo Badiola Lasarte - Mutriku
  • Bego Ereño - Basauri
  • Maitane Belaustegi Maruri - Mutriku
  • Edorta Arana Arrieta - Leintz Gatzaga
  • Dorleta Goya Goenaga - Bartzelona
  • Esther Iztueta Eizmendi - Zarautz
  • Gaizka Kortazar Otxoa-Aizpurua - Eskoriatza
  • Javier Lopez Martinez de Guereñu - Gasteiz
  • Eider Zulaika Juaristi - Deba
  • Iñigo Urizar Lete - Soraluze
  • Rafa Lizeaga Errazkin - Hernani
  • Alaitz Martin-Cereceda Ansa - Tafalla
  • Jon Alonso Olano - Donostia
  • Gorka Elvira Iragorri - Sopelana
  • Ibai Borrega - Gasteiz
  • Iagoba Izaga Furundarena - Amurrio
  • Julen Landa Tudanca - Bilbo
  • Lorea Jauregi Elizondo - Donostia
  • Jon Rodrigo Olabarrieta - Getxo
  • Unai Villanueva Ramallo - Yesa
  • Oihana Quesada Lejarazu - Durango
  • Larraitz Zialtzeta - Elgoibar
  • Jon Urrejola Gorrochategui - Ugao-Miraballes
  • Aitziber Marcos Diez - Portugalete
  • Amaia Arizmendiarrieta - Elorrio
  • Euxebio Iñarra Arrieta - Zubieta
  • Oihana Alberdi Elorriaga - Berriz
  • Agurtzane Goñi Zugarramurdi - Errenteria
  • Aitzpea Ondarra - Zarautz
  • Ziortza Garcia Iturriaga - Barakaldo
  • Mariola Pobidynska - Poland
  • Julio Legarretaetxebarria - Galdakao
  • Andoni Albizu - Donostia
  • Koldo Telletxea Ezkurra - Burlata
  • Amets Berecibar Oregui - Durango
  • Martin Etxeberria Garro - Zarautz
  • Alexandra Martinez Henriquez - Villa de Ocon
  • Itsaso Larramendi Samanes - Iruñea
  • Lide Zubiaur Blasco - Usurbil
  • Mikel Andoni Ramos Elezgarai - Gasteiz
  • Belen Maiza Urrestarazu - Ordizia
  • Jone Miren Esnal Unanue - Zumaia
  • Nekane Rodriguez Conde - Lantziego
  • Mikel Arroita Gandarias - Murueta
  • Agustin Mendizabal Iturria - Errenteria
  • Ainhoa Sanz Tirapu - Iruñea
  • Koldo Portu Madariaga - Urretxu
  • Maitane Gonzalez de San Roman - Gasteiz
  • Olga Fernandez - Zornotza
  • Elixabet Larrañaga - Zizurkil
  • Nerea Telleria - Zumarraga
  • Jon Ander Castro Garmendia - Lezo
  • Iñaki Irigoien Zezega - Bilbo
  • Nerea Mendizabal Arburua - Ibarra
  • Itxaso Esteban Villamor - Bilbo
  • Jesus Quesada Mentxaka - Algorta
  • Amaia Martinez de Lahidalga Ibarrola - Gasteiz
  • Ion Gambra Ibarzabal - Mutriku
  • Amaia Irizar - Oñati
  • Aitor Mendiluze Gonzalez - Irura
  • Ibon Cebas de Blas - Sopela
  • Miren Lezea Imaz - Olazti
  • Idoia Lobo Arbelaitz - Lasarte-Oria
  • Joseba Etxaide - Iruñea
  • Amaiur Eizagirre Gil - Leaburu
  • Juanjo Alvarez Rubio - Zarautz
  • Gregorio Eizagirre Odriozola - Leaburu
  • Iñaki Telleria Kortejarena - Donostia
  • Naiara Etxepeteleku - Oiartzun
  • Xabier Herboso Pastor - Aramaio
  • Javi Lopez Uriarte - Amurrio
  • David Pais Guinea - Gasteiz
  • Alfredo Dufur Otheguy - Lizarra
  • Ane Gartzia Isasi - Berriz
  • Erik Arevalo Muñoz - Durango
  • Xabier Cabezón Ausín - Donostia
  • Alicia Epelde Murguia - Gasteiz
  • Josu Delgado Rozas - Oiartzun
  • Aitor Errasti Villar - Markina-Xemein
  • Monika Sojo Plazaola - Gasteiz
  • Aratz Saban Milikua - Eibar
  • Andres de Regil Amorena - Galdakao
  • Elide Pallin Lancho - Gorliz
  • Haitzol Olaiz Etxebeste - Oiartzun
  • Izaskun Larrañaga Aizpuru - Getaria
  • Maitena Txurruka - Mutriku
  • Anartz Albistur Urbieta - Leioa
  • Ruben Pascual Zambrano - Zornotza
  • Jose Ignacio Gandarias Olaeta - Gernika-Lumo
  • Aitor Telleria Gallastegi -
  • Franc Camps Febrer - Barcelona
  • Aitziber Beizama - Zarautz
  • Amaia Azkune Arrizabalaga - Azkoitia
  • Naiara Uranga Antxia - Markina-Xemein
  • Nerea Andonegi - Hendaia
  • Estitxu Mañu - Agoitz
  • Joseba Iñaki Cebrian Martin - Bilbo
  • Patricia Ruiz de Gauna Alvarez - Beasain
  • Itziar Aldaregia González - Orereta
  • Koro Jauregi - Donostia
  • Nerea Astoreka - Bilbo
  • Iñigo Mujika - Zarautz
  • Naroa Atxurra Lasfuentes - Muskiz
  • Maider Almodovar Eguiguren - Logroño
  • June Arkaia Moreira - Donostia
  • Adrian Izquierdo Blanco - Zarautz
  • Almudena Arrastio Elizondo - Murua
  • Gorka Bilbao Gredilla - Laudio
  • Leire Bereziartua Gonzalez - Iurreta
  • Aitor Velasco - Donostia
  • Amets Arruebarrena Altuna - Tolosa
  • Naiara Korta Martiartu - Genika-Lumo
  • Leire Zubia Arenaza - Aretxabaleta
  • Alex Barainka Beitia - Lekeitio
  • Arantxa Otegi Usandizaga - Asteasu
  • Edurne Arzoz Rivas - Burlata
  • Jon Mendibe - Markina-Xemein
  • Izaskun Elorza Iñarra - Arrasate
  • Bingen Eletxigerra Erentxun - Donostia
  • Naroa Solas - Barcena
  • Izaskun Garai Elgezabal - Sopelana
  • Andoni Ibirriaga Godoy - Zarautz
  • Amaia Ballesteros - Trapagaran
  • Iñigo de Miguel Landabaso - Galdakao
  • Aritz Gonzalez Segui - Hernani
  • Garazi Lopez de Armentia Olabe - Gasteiz
  • Nieves Perez Litago - Berriz
  • Txema Etxezarreta - Donostia
  • Iker Beneitez Zugasti - Donostia
  • Ane Ollokiegi Usandizaga - Astigarraga
  • Katixa Roldan Etxebarria - Lekeitio
  • Jose Ramon Aperribai Apellaniz - Galdakao
  • Ane Briñas Manterola - Orereta
  • Aitzol Auzmendi Belategi - Arrasate
  • Pili Urruzuno Elu - Ondarroa
  • Endika Berasarte Arocena - Irun
  • Nora Mugarza - Deba
  • Oihane Larramendi Samanes - Iruñea
  • Naiara Garmendia Berasategui - Lazkao
  • Ricardo Rivera Medina - Bilbo
  • Izarne Aizpurua Urkola - Hernani
  • Asier Manuel Bengoa - Aretxabaleta
  • Mariaje Lizaso Arruti - Usurbil
  • Aitor Aldana Ugalde - Bilbo
  • Usoa Perez Uribe - Gernika-Lumo
  • Ihintza Samper Alberdi - Eibar
  • Uxue Perez Jauregi - Zaldibia
  • Nagore Aguirrezabala Gil - Zarautz
  • Gabirel Ezkurdia Arteaga - Kanala
  • Ainara Miguel Luque - Bilbo
  • Jon Bañales Regulez - Bilbo
  • Txomin Etxeberria Etxeberria - Larraul
  • Imanol Agudo Olano -
  • Iosu Martinez Ortigosa - Barañain
  • Parizi Kortadi Mejias - Elantxobe
  • Leire Marimon Ruiz - Deustua
  • Ainhoa Causo - Basauri
  • Aiora Burgoa Urrutia - Ondarroa
  • Andoni Fernandez Fernandez - Barakaldo
  • Iraia Oribe Garcia - Lutxana
  • Asier Goikoetxea Yanci - Glasgow
  • Jorge Mendoza Sorrondegui - Beasain
  • Mª Jesús Joaristi Bilbao - Arrigorriaga
  • Matilde Sainz Osinaga - Arrasate
  • Leire Colmenero Aguirrezabalaga - Zarautz
  • Unai Alonso - Donostia
  • Ander Zuazo - Arrigorriaga
  • Xabier de Carlos Garcia - Durango
  • Irune Mantiñan Vivanco - Loiu
  • Xiker Mendia Bereziartu - Zumarraga
  • Marian González Fernández - Errenteria
  • Elixabete Fernandez - Donostia
  • Iker Eraso Rodriguez - Bilbo
  • Asier Sesma Barcos - Atarrabia
  • Tomax Aristizabal Portu - Oiartzun
  • Iñigo Agirrebeitia Guillen - Elorrio
  • Patricia Ansorena Legarra - Donostia
  • Maite Robredo Madariaga - Bilbo
  • Itsaso Iribarren - Iruñea
  • Itziar Unanue Unanue - Zarautz
  • Iosu Sanz Lopez - Donostia
  • Luki Fondado Galarraga - Elorrio
  • Nagore Goikoetxea Castillo - Eibar
  • Naiara Sarasketa Alberdi - Eibar
  • Usoa Sasigain - Bergara
  • Idoia Garaikoetxea Aranburu - Iruñea
  • Josune Lizaso Mujika - Andoain
  • Maialen Solá Azpeitia - Hernani
  • Maialen Irigoien - Iruñea
  • Leire Santiso Solabarrieta - Ondarroa
  • Mikel Pérez Urdiales - Bilbo
  • Iñaki Labaka Aranzadi - Usurbil
  • Aitor Ilarreta - Orereta
  • Ekhiotz Prieto Otxoa - Oteiza
  • Nahikari Esteibarlanda - Elorrio
  • Elena Unzueta Azurmendi - Abadiño
  • Begoña Escudero Bizkarguenaga - Deustua
  • Naiara Retegi Lekuona - Oiartzun
  • Itziar Iraola Arregui - Donostia
  • Marta Abiega Ayus - Bilbo
  • Enrike Arin Igartua - Orio
  • Ane Badiola Irazabal - Lezo
  • Arantxa Irigoien Mujika - Tolosa
  • Iñaki Baztarrika Gutierrez - Urretxu
  • Edurne Atarés Casas - Bilbo
  • Aitziber Altuna Iztueta - Andoain
  • Marcelino Fraile Caba - Barakaldo
  • Asier Plazaola Urbieta - Azkoitia
  • Andoni Aboitiz Goitia - Gasteiz
  • Igor Pelayo Legarreta - Sopela
  • Ane Lekunberri Garate - Eibar
  • Igor Ezenarro - Tolosa
  • Maitane Fuentemilla Urío - Iruñea
  • Aitor Aboitiz Erkiaga - Gasteiz
  • Iskander Iruarrizaga Lekue - Igorre
  • Amaiur Agirre Oskoz - Durango
  • Amaia Goitia Saenz de Buruaga - Gasteiz
  • Maite Anaya - Aretxabaleta
  • Joseba Andoni Zuberogoitia Ormaetxea - Lekeitio
  • Andoni Markes Onaindia - Markina-Xemein
  • Jaione Upategi Iribekanpos - Elorrio
  • Eñaut Auzmendi Larrea - Donostia
  • Ekhi Diez Lizarribar - Irun
  • Amaia Collado - Basauriko San Migel
  • Peter Frampton - Hernani
  • Oihane San Martin - Ondarroa
  • Deiene Gallastegi Elorriaga - Atxondo
  • Aitor Rodriguez Montero - Iruñea
  • Nahikari Oribe - Gasteiz
  • Izaro Ayesta Rementeria - Lemoa
  • Pako Ayerbe Goiburu - Beasain
  • Maite Arana Otaño - Beasain
  • Maialen Unanue Otaegi - Azpeitia
  • Larraitz Iturbe Aldai - Otxandio
  • Iñaki Olalde Altzelai - Oñati
  • Alberto Jerez Urtiaga - Bilbo
  • Itziar Vidorreta - Bilbo
  • Naiara Agirre - Elorrio
  • Luisa Gallastegi Berasategi - Zarautz
  • Jon Arozena Salaberria - Orereta
  • Ander Ayerbe Arana - Beasain
  • Manex Lete - Lacunza
  • Ane Murillo - Azpeitia
  • Oihana Sololuze Urizarbarrena - Markina-Xemein
  • Jose Inazio Basterretxea Polo - Galdakao
  • Xabier Iglesias Juarez - Donostia
  • Andoni Diaz Agirregoikoa - Galdakao
  • Elixabete Burgoa Lasarte - Mutriku
  • Amagoia Lekuona Agirrebengoa - Mutiloa
  • Katrin Gonzalez - Zarautz
  • Ander Segurola - Azpeitia
  • Ander Diez Lizarribar - Irun
  • Unai Alvarez - Hernani
  • Josu Igoa Errandonea - Bera
  • Dani Gil Hernandez -
  • Julen Arregui Urdangarin - Donostia
  • Julen Kortajarena - Zarautz
  • Garikoitz Villanueva Txarramendieta - Amurrio
  • Jasone Vadillo - Luxaondo
  • Naiara Urberuaga Erkoreka - Gernika-Lumo
  • Yerai Diaz Ikaran - Ondarroa
  • Sara Garcia Tolosa - Ondarroa
  • Gorka Gabiña Iribar - Ea
  • Nerea Mandaluniz Astigarraga - Abadiño
  • Iñigo Gallastegi Rementeria - Arrigorriaga
  • Nerea Alonso Bueno - Iruñea
  • Galder Ibarra Vera - Zaratamo
  • Leire Jurio Etxebarria - Arrigorriaga
  • Alain Martinez Urrutia - Bilbo
  • Aitor Bilbao Beramendi - Getxo
  • Ane Eizmendi Alberdi - Zarautz
  • Alberto Franko Villadangos - Donostia
  • Lorea Flores Compains - Lesaka
  • Eneko Asier Oñate Gardeazabal - Bilbo
  • Mikel Aparicio Olabarri - Basauri
  • Juan Ezeiza de Juan - Donostia
  • Joseba Lekuona Agirrebengoa - Mutiloa
  • Beñat Arratibel Elizegi - Ordizia
  • Urko Zaldua Zuaitz - Zumarraga
  • Jon Ander Barañano Zabala - Galdakao
  • Estibaliz Higuera Corbo - Galdakao
  • Xabier Gurrutxaga Aizpeolea - Donostia
  • Xabier Infante Borinaga - Gasteiz
  • Irati Zabaleta Elorza - Oñati
  • Nagore Zabaleta Fernandez - Zumarraga
  • Josu Eraña - Erandio
  • Aizpea Esnal Eizmendi - Andoain
  • Agurtzane Lekuona Sagarzazu - Oiartzun
  • Nagore Larriba Arretxea - Lasarte-Oria
  • Juan Arbulu Arin - Urretxu
  • Joannes Irizar Sainz - Arrasate
  • Endika Madariaga Olazar - Arratzu
  • Leire Elkano Gonzalez - Irun
  • Jose Luis Lujanbio Lete - Hernani
  • Roberto Maiztegi Rigault - Oñati
  • Asier Herrero Mendez - Gasteiz
  • Amaia Irizar Sainz - Aramaio
  • Amaiur Lujanbio Agirre - Baiona
  • Amaia Urruzola Urdalleta - Hernani
  • Iker Bidart Meabe - Galdakao
  • Goizargi Ros Vazquez - Iruñea
  • Oihana Azpitarte Epelde - Azkoitia
  • Ibai Gogortza Asensio - Bera
  • César Escudero Revilla - Gasteiz
  • Beñat Aristi - Getaria
  • Haizea Zarrabe Sarasua - Ermua
  • Inaki Amondarain Garrido - Villabona
  • Hodei Lopez de Arkaute Aristizabal - Gopegi
  • Karlos Moriones Antoñanzas - Kaseda
  • Ane Mínguez Olaondo - Donostia
  • Fernando Leiza Oteiza - Elizondo
  • Patricia Alvarez Rueda - Leioa
  • Núria Vilalta Masmiquel -
  • German Gezuraga - Gernika-Lumo
  • Ioritz Blanco Echalecu - Donostia
  • Iratxe Allende Fernandez - Portugalete
  • Javi Urizar Atutxa - Durango
  • Joanes Garmendia Goti - Bilbo
  • Garazi Beloki - Orereta
  • Ione de la Cruz - Azkoitia
  • Iraitz Malaxetxebarria - Arrasate
  • Maria Coronación Iceta Ibarreta - Donostia
  • Arkaitz Gaztanaga - Leioa
  • Borja Zurinaga - Zornotza
  • Ander Iruetaguena Iceta - Donostia
  • Jon Morandeira Arca - Urnieta
  • Izaskun Gaston Balerdi - Eibar
  • Endika Garzia Eizagirre - Lasarte-Oria
  • Zuriñe Goti Argiñano - Bilbo
  • Ane Cruz Zabala - Urretxu
  • Edorta Santos Vizcaino - Gasteiz
  • Alfonso Lopez Torre - Ortuella
  • Itziar Agirr - Urretxu
  • Loli Goti Argiñano - Bilbo
  • Naiara Beldarrain Fullaondo - Gatika
  • Pedro Tolosa Mendia - Tolosa
  • Alberto Ausserladscheider - Legazpi
  • Sonia Gutierrez Celestino - Zarautz
  • Ane Ezenarro - Eibar
  • Argia Larrayoz - Berriogoiti
  • Jose Ayerza Lertxundi - Urnieta
  • Luis Alberto Oribe Novales -
  • Gorka Berodia Muñiz - Irun
  • Mikel Garmendia Aizpuru - Bilbo
  • Iñaki Uranga Rekejo - Azpeitia
  • Haizea Aldana Zengotitabengoa - Zornotza
  • Nerea Granados Gomez - Hernani
  • Ane Ezeiza Aizpurua - Zarautz
  • Maialen Gaztañaga Atxa - Arrasate
  • Maria Jesus Retegi - Oiartzun
  • Elixabete Jaka Irizar - Ormaiztegi
  • Mikel Garaizabal Pildain - Elorrio
  • Miren Solanas Ariztimuño - Legazpi
  • Ane Erize Sieso - Hernani
  • Goretti Oliveri González - Hondarribia
  • Igor Olabarrieta Garabieta - Bilbo
  • Karmen Mendizabal Mendizabal - Gasteiz
  • Jesus Romo Uriarte - Bilbo
  • Janire Arriaga Ugarteburu - Markina-Xemein
  • Maialen Iraola Azpiroz - Tolosa
  • Endika Yoldi Lorbes -
  • Haizea Isasa Mendez - Gamarte
  • Leire Aldasoro Mendizabal - Segura
  • Iker Arana Txakartegi - Gernika-Lumo
  • Saioa Arnaiz López - Galdakao
  • Nerea Fernandez de Antona Zubia - Leaburu
  • Jose Manuel Marcos Francia - Barakaldo
  • Maier Ugartemendia Ugartemendia - Leaburu
  • Andrea Salinas Munarriz - Iruñea
  • Alaitz Bergaretxe Gezala - Oiartzun
  • Aitziber Otegi Aburuza - Asteasu
  • Francisco Javier Iraizoz López - Donostia
  • Carlos Saez Mendez - Santurtzi
  • Iraitz Goikoetxea Imaz - Ataun
  • Leire Ziarrusta - Igorre
  • Jabier Jaio Etxeita - Amorebieta-Etxano
  • Aitor Masa Redondo - Bilbo
  • Alaitz Fernandez Munarriz - Lemoa
  • Andoni Etxezarraga Manzanos - Eibar
  • Zaloa Kintana Goikoetxea - Saratxo
  • Oihane Gomez Elorrieta - Mungia
  • Irati Txabarri Soleto - Gasteiz
  • Txema Ekisoain Gorriz - Egues
  • Joxerramon Bengoetxea Caballero - Oiartzun
  • Lide Gonzalez - Eibar
  • Oier Aranzabal Etxebarria - Zarautz
  • Haritz Azkue Gesalaga - Getaria
  • Ane Aranberri Azkarraga - Eibar
  • Aritz Iglesias Mendia - Tolosa
  • Mikel Arregi San Martín - Iruñea
  • Roberfo Pinilla Fernández - Gasteiz
  • Unai de Miguel Olabe - Bilbo
  • Marian Munarriz Hernando - Bilbo
  • Alex Etxeberria Aranburu - Azpeitia
  • Jabi Elorriaga Lopez - Urduliz
  • F. Humberto Balantzategi Basaguren - Gasteiz
  • Xabier Lizaur Beitia - Arrasate
  • Arrate Lekuona Oleaga - Orereta
  • Elena Sanchez Arrillaga - Lasarte-Oria
  • Ainhoa Iruretagoiena - Hernani
  • Jon Maiztegi Etxabe - Legazpi
  • Oihane de Lasa Robledo - Gorliz
  • Amaia Urresti Goiaran - Zarautz
  • Leire Sanchez Vera - Hernani
  • Begoña Gorrotxategi - Eibar
  • Beñat Mendizabal - Azkoitia
  • Igor Badiola - Ondarroa
  • Miren Bastida Etxeberria - Elgoibar
  • Maria Angeles Saenz de Urturi Esnaola - Donostia
  • Oier Iribar Azkue - Getaria
  • Ane Jone Gorrotxategi Saenz de Urturi - Donostia
  • Iñigo Ibarra - Iruñea
  • Ramon Echevarria - Hendaia
  • Joseba Gorrotxategi Elorza - Eibar
  • Juan Diaz Gutierrez - Getxo
  • Olatz Zabaleta Elorza - Bergara
  • Jose Angel Madariaga Diaz - Erromo (Getxo)
  • Inmaculada Maiz Olazabalaga - Bilbo
  • Onintza Berasaluce Sorreluz - Zarautz
  • Asier Fernandez Iribar - Usurbil
  • Iñigo Dendategi Serrano - Donostia
  • Andrea Guridi Kortaberria - Gasteiz
  • Bakarne Intxausti Ugalde - Areeta
  • Presen Zubillaga Auza - Olatz
  • Maider Salegi Unanue - Azpeitia
  • Esti Yuguero - Galdakao
  • Benito Amundarain Sarasola - Lazkao
  • Aitor Santamaria Txoperena - Donostia
  • Amaia Fernandez Palacios - Orereta
  • Eneritz Sodupe - Eibar
  • Iratxe Barcena - Gorliz
  • Oihane Amantegi - Zornotza
  • Nerea Zendoia - Donostia
  • Isidro Iturbe Núñez - Arrigorriaga
  • Mikel Otadui Biota - Trapagaran
  • Mikel Fernández de Miguel - Iruñea
  • Asier Sanchez Urien - Anoeta
  • Edurne Uriarte Elorriaga - Bilbo
  • Maria Jesús Martínez Gonzalez - Portugalete
  • Olaia Bedialauneta Malabe - Ondarroa
  • Gorka Olea Etxebarrieta - Gernika-Lumo
  • Xole Mariluz - Sara
  • Iratxe Lopez Urquijo - Berango
  • Xabier Manterola Lejarza - Mungia
  • Xabier Alduntzin Gastesi - Sara
  • Mikel Laurenz Senosiain - Iruñea
  • Miren Larrea Zubizarreta - Donostia
  • Pedro Oroz Villanueva - Iruñea
  • Izarne Oyarzabal - Andoain
  • Asel Lezeta Ugalde - Zarautz
  • Nagore Sarasola Lerchundi - Donostia
  • Iban Arantzabal Arrieta - Elgeta
  • Iosune Garitano Aranda - Bergara
  • Andoni Larrañaga Etxebarria - Gasteiz
  • Naroa Argoitia Iñurrita - Ondarroa
  • Maite Zurimendi Arredondo - Bilbo
  • Ander Amoros Galindo - Andoain
  • Elisa Gómez Chozas - Eguillor
  • Luis Pastor - Bilbo
  • Jon Navarro Oteiza - Bilbo
  • Mikel Romeo Ruiz - Iruñea
  • Andoni Iraurgi Sagarna - Galdakao
  • Haritz Mazizior Sotelo - Orereta
  • Ane Pedruzo - Gasteiz
  • Imanol Lizaso Eskizabel - Tolosa
  • Iñaki Barrutia Arregi - Arrasate
  • Aitor Abaroa Sesma - Lekeitio
  • Itziar Tapia Lavandeira - Deba
  • Ion Aramendi Iturzaeta - Donostia
  • Alazne Oroz Artano - Iruñea
  • Ana Martin Villahoz - Arrasate
  • Maialen Astigarraga Garate - Elgoibar
  • Olatz Arrizabalaga Agirre - Getxo
  • Maite Mugica Tornos - Bergara
  • Aritz Lasarguren - Durango
  • Ana Aguirre Escobal - Getxo
  • Izaskun Dorronsoro Goenaga - Zarautz
  • Xabier Barber del Ra­o - Iruñea
  • Jon Olano Urain - Donostia
  • Xabin Arrizabalaga Picabea - Getxo
  • Iñaki Zapirain Retegi - Orereta
  • Nagore Tolosa Ustoa - Berastegi
  • Iker Uria Ruiz - Portugalete
  • Ibone Fernandez - Algorta
  • Aitor Arruti Tena - Bergara
  • Irati Emaldia Fernandez - Zornotza
  • Maitane Solaguren Maguregi - Zornotza
  • Jon Altube - Aretxabaleta
  • Josu Epelde Ugalde - Zarautz
  • Nemesio Fernandez Martinez - Sopela
  • Gidor Bilbao Telletxea - Legutio
  • Naia Garcia Ilardia - Arrigorriaga
  • Ana Olabarrieta - Erandio
  • Aritz Ayesa - Iruñea
  • Miren Argine Munarriz Hernando - Sopela
  • Ion Piñeiro Caceres - Pasaia
  • Izaskun Bilbao - Zornotza
  • Oscar de Miguel Sagardia - Iruñea
  • Igor Rodriguez Rodriguez - Berriz
  • Aitor Moina Eguren - Lemoa
  • Eloy Tena Macho - Getxo
  • Joseba Oiz Villanueva - Eltzaburu
  • Asier Alonso Korkostegi - Oñati
  • Itziar Txurruka - Gasteiz
  • Jesus Mª Zubiate Mendibe - Ermua
  • Estibaliz Bergara Antxia - Laudio
  • Gema Amundarain Iturriotz - Tolosa
  • Eider Aranberri Etxeberria - Zarautz
  • Josebe Sagastibeltza Sagastibeltza - Arbizu
  • Igor Formáriz Iglesias - Bilbo
  • Jone Gaztelurrutia Renom - Durango
  • Ilargi Izar de la Fuente - Zarautz
  • Iratxe Hernandez Simal - Bilbo
  • Gorka Anzano Villate - Hondarribia
  • Iker Sagastibeltza Galarraga - Santurtzi
  • Maite Unzalu Ormaetxea - Durango
  • Jose Angel Sagasta Mintegia - Elorrio
  • Goren Agirre Suso -
  • Itsaso Garayar Miner - Orereta
  • Raul Furundarena Diez de Baldeon - Bilbo
  • Arkaitz Etxezarreta Larrañaga - Oñati
  • Goizane Ardanaz Armendariz - Iruñea
  • Unai Andueza - Azkoitia
  • Hasier Oleaga Casado - Donostia
  • Ugutz Falzes Etxebarria - Bermeo
  • Ane Fraile Igoa - Hernani
  • Enara Zubeldia Zabala - Irun
  • Iker Aguayo Ureta - Santurtzi
  • Eder Etxebarria Rojo - Bilbo
  • Amaia Morales - Elorrio
  • Naiara Vega Legorburu - Lezo
  • Jurdana Martin Retegi - Orereta
  • Unai Ibañez Berriozabal - Gasteiz
  • Aritz Maeztu Otaño - Lizarra
  • Imanol Arizmendi Arrieta - Donostia
  • Jon Estonba Perez - Hernani
  • Igor Gutierrez Ungo - Bilbo
  • Mikel Gereka Zelaia - Ituren
  • Xabier Azkoaga Huete - Oñati
  • Gorka Matute Arroyo - Andoain
  • Julen Valderrama Fernandez - Donostia
  • Estitxu Telleria - Segura
  • Irati Lekue Zeziaga - Arrasate
  • David Urrutxi Villar - Igorre
  • Nerea Etxebarria Alkorta - Donostia
  • Juanjo Villanueva Pipaón - Bellaterra
  • Alaitz Murua - Arrasate
  • Saioa Bandres Moneo - Donostia
  • Iraia Sagasti Arano - Galdakao
  • Xabier Arrondo Garmendia - Lazkao
  • Margari Eizagirre Aranburu - Zestoa
  • Aitor Erauzkin Bilbao - Lemoa
  • Ixone Ayestaran Ormaza - Bermeo
  • Aritza Ortuzar Yandiola - Laudio
  • Aurelio Alzola Ruiz de Gauna - Gasteiz
  • Montxerrat Garcia Serra - Santa Perpètua de Mogoda
  • Mikel Arregi Mendizabal - Arrasate
  • Itziar Marin - Legazpi
  • David Centeno - Barakaldo
  • Julen Telleria Lopetegi - Tolosa
  • Amaia Zubillaga Alduncin - Zarautz
  • Egoitz Irure Crespo - Zestoa
  • Txetxu Arrasate Egea - Atarrabia
  • Patxi Norberto Salbide Silba - Donostia
  • Aitziber Larrañaga Martinez de Lahidalga - Zarautz
  • Xabier Boveda Garai - Durango
  • Larraitz Zubeldia Jauregi - Abaltzisketa
  • Iñaki Ugarteburu Artamendi - Elgeta
  • Alodia Lusarreta Eguaratz - Usun
  • Leire Goñi Iradi - Hernani
  • Jose Luis Sanchez Arriaga - Irun
  • Jose Manuel Sanchez Fernandez - Sestao
  • Xabier Agirre Agiriano - Oñati
  • Ana Rodriguez Salvador - Hernani
  • Sergio Alcala Vegas - Orereta
  • Itzea Arzak Basterretxea - Donostia
  • Aitziber Antolin Miguel - Bilbo
  • Mikel Agirregomezkorta - Gasteiz
  • Alvaro Gonzalez Armendia - Hendaia
  • Joxe Ramon Usabiaga - Asteasu
  • Eneritz Esnaola Bereziartua - Aginaga
  • Txelo Garro Gallart - Atarrabia
  • Ainhoa Urretabizkaia Odriozola - Urretxu
  • Siratz Torrontegi - Bilbo
  • Alex Echaniz - Donostia
  • Salvador Alsina Joaquin - Santa Perpètua de Mogoda
  • Asier Gabiola Idoiagabeitia - Amoroto
  • Aitziber Ibañez de Gauna Garaigordobil - Gasteiz
  • Elena Aguilera Villalobos - Burlata
  • David Cascán Porbén -
  • Juantxo Bolinaga Ullibarri-Arrazua - Gasteiz
  • Mikel Amunarriz - Donostia
  • Manex Ormazabal Etxabe - Donostia
  • David Dominguez Gonzalo - Iruñea
  • Itziar Urizarbarrena Lamarain - Bergara
  • Nagore Amondarain Ibarguren - Andoain
  • Karlos Aizpurua Etxarte - Sara
  • Jon Barriuso Olivares - Bilbo
  • Beñat Madariaga Egaña - Oñati
  • Ainhoa Garai Urrutia - Mungia
  • Endika Arteta Zarragoitia - Algorta (Getxo)
  • Ainhoa Goikoetxea Perez - Ondarroa
  • Eñaut Otxoteko Gonzalez - Donostia
  • Izaskun Usabiaga Ibarrondo - Ordizia
  • Maripaz Aranguren Agirre - Legazpi
  • Patxi Genua Goikoetxea - Irún
  • Alfonso Diez Falagan - Portugalete
  • Oihana Anso Lezea - Altsasu
  • Maite Ramos Fernandez - Berriozar
  • Aitziber Osinaga Beitia - Oñati
  • Nerea Bergara Flores - Mutriku
  • Alain Jauregi Sagasti - Galdakao
  • Irantzu Juárez Mendoza - Bilbo
  • Xabier Gonzalez Pagaldai - Aretxabaleta
  • Edurne Miñano Amigorena - Lizarra
  • Oier Usandizaga Larrañaga - Larraul
  • Ion Olano Carlos - Donostia
  • Leire Galletero Vicuña - Zarautz
  • Maipi Kortazar Egizabal - Galdakao
  • Felix Bäuerlein - Karlsruhe
  • Josu Sarobe Olaetxea - Arano
  • Aitor Arakistain Urrosolo - Bilbo
  • Ana Elorduizapaterietxe Expósito - Leioa
  • Maitane Zalduegi Viar - Bilbo
  • Edorta Montes Labourdette - Donostia
  • Mikel Lizarraga Etxaniz - Donostia
  • Maria Elu Gojenola - Ondarroa
  • Itziar Epelde Ugalde - Zarautz
  • Ainhoa Gómez Elorrieta - Mungia
  • Susana Estebas Leon - Getxo
  • Xabier Dorronsoro Iraeta - Donostia
  • Mª Begoña Bustinza Iriarte - Bermeo
  • Manuel Atela Bilbao - Bermeo
  • Lorentzi Sagastizabal Larrañaga - Legazpi
  • Miren Azkarate-Askasua Etxaniz - Donostia
  • Ander Intxaurrondo Gonzalez de Langarika - Gasteiz
  • Roberto Tofiño Alba - Iruñea
  • Itziar Yanci - Elizondo
  • Lierni Lekuona Sanz - Lezo
  • Egoitz Atxaga Txintxurreta - Oñati
  • Ana Urkizu Aldai - Donostia
  • Edurne Garitano Uriarte - Gasteiz
  • Jon Perez Berrire - Erandio Goikoa
  • Adei Barandiaran Roman - Altzaga
  • Iosu Zabala - Zizur Nagusia
  • Olatz Telleria Larrañaga - Arrasate
  • Miren Errose Peña Iriondo - Zornotza
  • Jose Luis Gomez Curras - Bilbo
  • Martin Urkijo Unzurrunzaga - Algorta (Getxo)
  • Oscar Lopez Liberal - Sarriguren
  • Unai Erdozain Etxeandia - Portugalete
  • Jon Urteaga Armendariz - Ordizia
  • Joxi Telletxea Murgiondo - Elorrio
  • Pruden Sudupe Azkune - Urruña
  • Erika Alonso Ubieta - Bilbo
  • Pello Mirena Garces Castillo - Zizur Nagusia
  • Aitor Maiza Lete - Ibarra
  • Naiara Maguregi Belaustegigoitia - Lemoa
  • Ana Iriarte Santa Coloma - Bilbo
  • Mikel Fernandez Campos - Zarautz
  • Asier Burgaleta Bajineta - Donostia
  • Leire Omagogeaskoa Urbina - Bermeo
  • Udane Atutxa - Galdakao
  • Manu Aldea Dominguez - Bilbo
  • Jokin Irigoien Diez - Berriozar
  • Igor Aldabaldetrecu Gonzalez - Zumaia
  • Eztizen Bolaños Valpuesta - Bergara
  • Amaia Villa Larreta - Gernika-Lumo
  • Iñigo Alberdi Diaz - Orereta
  • Igone Zabala Unzalu - Getxo
  • Leire Artola Yarza - Hernani
  • Estibaliz Ortiz de Zarate Arriola - Ollerias
  • Mª Concepción Arruti Alfaro - Donostia
  • Roberto Alvarez Chans - Donostia
  • Bakarne Pinedo Flores - Portugalete
  • Juan Carlos Santos Herrera - Gasteiz
  • Mikel Arozena Salaberria - Donostia
  • Enrique Cabezón García - Logroño
  • Idoia Etxebarria Artetxe - Galdakao
  • Alvaro Ricón Rivera - Pasaia
  • Haizea Dominguez Garces - Donostia
  • Miren Josu Omaetxebarria Ibarra - Gernika-Lumo
  • Unai Garcia de Madinabeitia - Zaitegi
  • Iker Gonzalez Garces - Donostia
  • Itziar Orbara Larrañeta - Orbaitzeta
  • Audrie Guinlat - Miarritze
  • Iñaki Bilbao Beramendi - Getxo
  • Maria Elena Garces Castillo - Donostia
  • Anartz Altuna - Dima
  • Laura Alvarez Arruti - Donostia
  • Tomás Barrera López - Trapagaran
  • Janire Urizar Retolaza - Aulesti
  • Iolanda Beristain Ostolaza - Hernani
  • Mikel Urraca Navarro - Donostia
  • Luis Rubio Lertxundi - Donostia
  • Jose Morales Bartolome - Donostia
  • Breogan Fernandez Garcia - Donostia
  • Maia Mondragon Etxaniz - Arrasate
  • Aritz Munduate Etxaluze - Legazpi
  • Iker Dadebat Blanco - Donostia
  • Pablo Iturburu Cabeza - Laudio
  • Iker Aranberri Sarasua - Eibar
  • Maialen Astigarraga Alberdi - Elgoibar
  • Ane Fernandez Gonzalez - Eibar
  • Maialen Ruiz Lodoso - Lekunberri
  • Iosu Osteriz Aranguren - Iruñea
  • Garikoitz Baños - Oñati
  • Iñigo Gastesi Elduayen - Hernani
  • Itsaso Garmendia Agirre - Arrasate
  • Miren Ezkiaga Etxezarreta - Tolosa
  • Maite Perez de Arenaza Sarasola - Donostia
  • Leire Zumeta Mayoz - Anoeta
  • Eneritz Inchausti Mestraitua - Arratzu
  • Aimar Maiz Morea - Lazkao
  • Jon Basabe Barañano - Gasteiz
  • Gorka Eceizabarrena Zubeldia - Tolosa
  • Ioar Ajuria Suso - Bilbo
  • Amagoia Fernandez de Lezea - Lasarte-Oria
  • Unai Mayo Etxebarria - Laudio
  • Iñigo Sarasola Astigarraga - Andoain
  • Maindi Murua Berra - Azkaine
  • Agurtzane Txintxurreta Galdos - Hernani
  • Irati Badiola Artola - Zegama
  • Jon Erdozain Etxeandia - Portugalete
  • M. Jaione Amilibia Gallego - Tafalla
  • Koldobika Mirena Bilbao Sagastiberri - Urantzia
  • Amalur Esain Azcona - Arre
  • Asier Joseba Bikandi Barrena - Amorebieta-Etxano
  • Aingeru Moreno - Leioa
  • Iñaki Gurrutxaga Zubimendi - Orio
  • Miguel de las Heras - Zumarraga
  • Paulo Elkoro - Bergara
  • Aintzane Zubeldia Zabala - Irun
  • Ana I. Morales Carro - Leioa
  • Laura Suarez - Zumarraga
  • Idoia Marcellan Baraze - Iruñea
  • Leire Leizaola Olarreaga - Lasarte-Oria
  • Irati Mendiola Cabrera - Santurtzi
  • Iraide Usategi Peraita - Orozko
  • Iasmina Balenciaga - Durango
  • Izaskun Carbajo Padilla - Gasteiz
  • Ane Arrieta Telleria - Segura
  • Ana Diez de Ure Eraul - Iruñea
  • Mirian Morcillo Matos - Amorebieta-Etxano
  • Lore Martinez Axpe - Aretxabaleta
  • Leire Nalda Nabajas - Bilbo
  • Gorka Zabaleta Lopetegi - Zumaia
  • Paco Roda - Iruñea
  • Angela Kanpo Lumbreras - Iruñea
  • Aitor Rodriguez Martinez - Pasai San Pedro
  • Sonia Marcos Diez - Portugalete
  • Jesus Mari Martinez Goitia - Aretxabaleta
  • Roman Irigoyen Aranberri - Oiartzun
  • Irene Checa Orobengoa - Altsasu
  • Jenofa Berhocoirigoin - Gamarte
  • Markel Anasagasti Intxausti - Mundaka
  • Ziortza Vallejo Retegi - Oiartzun
  • Berrbizne Urzelai Lopez de Aberasturi - Gasteiz
  • Nekane Merino Sierra - Bergara
  • Aintzane Ezenarro Egurbide - Getaria
  • Ainara Galarza Peña - Irun
  • Blanca Amelia Flores Dosuna - Portugalete
  • Iraitz Iparragirre Amonarraiz - Lasarte-Oria
  • Amaia Torre Urresti - Mungia
  • Jon Otegi Irastorza - Gasteiz
  • Xabi Navarro Etxeberria - Amoroto
  • Josu Leniz - Bermeo
  • Jose Ignacio Pinedo Bartolomé - Portugalete
  • Miren Itxaso Compañon Arrieta - Lantziego
  • Iosune Aranburu Loiarte - Pasai Donibane
  • Maite Pardo Aldabaldetrecu - Zarautz
  • Igor Altuna Azkargorta - Arrasate
  • Naroa Agirre - Zornotza
  • Mari Jose Eskudero Lekuona - Oiartzun
  • Lucia Aranburu de la Cal - Lezo
  • Alba Gonzalez Nieto - Bilbo
  • Jon Ander Aldasoro Iturrioz - Ordizia
  • Iratxe Elizondo Agirregomezkorta - Bermeo
  • Estibaliz Ceberio Zubelzu - Hernani
  • Maider Goikoetxea Beobide - Tolosa
  • Blanka Duñabeitia Basterra - Orozko
  • Eider Alberdi Irastorza - Zaldibia
  • Txema Alangua Saez de Ibarra - Orozko
  • Fernando Arambarri Juaristi - Orio
  • Lide Navarro Mercero - Lasarte-Oria
  • Mikel Otero Uribarren - Oñati
  • Ibon Ostolaza Oyarzabal - Donostia
  • Ainara Azkona Muruamendiaraz - Iruñea
  • Aintzane Rezabal Arregi - Azpeitia
  • Koldo Lekunberri Arostegi - Bilbo
  • Elias Zumalde Barrena - Oñati
  • Jose Luis Larrañaga Peña - Azkoitia
  • Igotz Zuluaga Gortazar - Galdakao
  • Daniel Lopez Pelaz - Natxitua (Ea)
  • Nerea Ucin Sanchez - Soraluze
  • Mikel Nacenta Arenas - Orio
  • Mario Valdivieso Carnero - Oiartzun
  • Amaia Artola Azkue - Lasarte-Oria
  • Aitziber Soraluze Balerdi - Donostia
  • Ilargi de Lucas Gil - Bilbo
  • Igor Salazar Larrañaga - Ugao-Miraballes
  • Iñaki Murua Jauregi - Gabiria
  • Ainhoa Vazquez - Forua
  • Izaskun Mitxelena Santos - Oiartzun
  • Guillem Volart i Malvehy - Barcelona
  • Nerea Pereda Marias - Galdakao
  • Ander Loyarte Murga - Hernani
  • Josu Segura Silva - Gasteiz
  • Saturnino Mujika Goikoetxea - Arbizu
  • Begoña Elias Olazabal - Azpeitia
  • Marta Eugui Ramos - Gasteiz
  • Lohitzune Salterain Ibarguen - Algorta
  • Koldo Muro Fernandez - Donostia
  • Yolanda Doval Barronea - Mutriku
  • Irati Aizpurua Alquezar - Donostia
  • Rakel Barcenilla Mintegi -
  • Josu Madariaga Tubet - Lemoa
  • Iñigo Susperregi Pikabea - Orereta
  • Marta Agirrezabala Zubillaga - Altzo
  • Unai Erregerena Garziarena - Iruñea
  • Mikel Pujana Conde - Ordizia
  • Ander Elosegi Alkain - Irun
  • Mikel Gaita Ansa - Zizur Nagusia
  • Miriam Aiastui Urzelai - Oñati
  • Julen Ximenez de Aberasturi Garmendia - Barakaldo
  • Iraide Manzano Basabe - Algorta
  • Maitane Aramendi Esnal - Zestoa
  • Xabier Iturri Esnal - Deba
  • Xabier Galarraga Berasategi - Zestoa
  • Jose Luis Aperribai Madinabeitia - Hernani
  • Javi Casado Carmona - Arrasate
  • Xabier Llano Marcos - Artziniega
  • Iñaki Etxaniz Arregi - Urretxu
  • Nekane Urkia Arana - Oiartzun
  • June Alegria Bakeriza - Ondarroa
  • Olaia Azpiroz Iragorri - Oiartzun
  • Aitziber Solozabal - Aulesti
  • Mikel Garaizabal Iturriagaetxebarria - Abadiño
  • June Irujo Etxaniz - Iruñea
  • Ainize Irujo Etxaniz - Iruñea
  • Karlos Irujo Asurmendi - Iruñea
  • Aitor Ibarrola Armendariz - Algorta
  • Xabier Elorriaga Atxutegi - Galdakao
  • Ander Aguirrezabala Vitoria - Tolosa
  • Marta Serna Martínez - Bilbo
  • Jordi Blasi Uribarri - Leioa
  • Diego López de Ipiña González de Artaza - Gasteiz
  • Pruden del Río Urzelai - Laudio
  • Iker Agirrezabal - Urretxu
  • Josu Valdecantos Mtz. de Ubago - Gasteiz
  • Naroa Zubillaga Gomez - Andoain
  • Asier Isasi Uribarri - Galdakao
  • Xabier Beltza Ayerbe - Donostia
  • Javier Bilbatua Perez - Getxo
  • Iosu Aizpurua - Zumaia
  • Aintzane Egaña Galan - Zumaia
  • Aitzol Capetillo Villanova - Getxo
  • Santi Lorente Bona - Tutera
  • Jagoba de Dios Vitores - Barakaldo
  • Pedro Mª Kaltzakorta Elorriaga - Gernika-Lumo
  • Deiene Iturregi Lekue - Galdakao
  • Ander Aznar Bartos - Donostia
  • Igor Urrutikoetxea Bilbao - Zornotza
  • Iban Arriola - Markina-Xemein
  • Valentin Gonzalez Sanz - Gasteiz
  • Jonathan Etxebarrieta Arrieta - Markina-Xemein
  • Iñigo Olasagasti Agesta - Donostia
  • Eneko Balerdi Eizmendi - Aia
  • Iosu Mayo Blasquiz - Iruñea
  • Roque Guezuraga Ayala - Gernika-Lumo
  • Jon Iturralde Goldaracena - Bilbo
  • Marc Jaumandreu i Xapellí - Farners de la Selva (Catalunya)
  • Sorkunde Etxebarria Uskola - Lekeitio
  • Ibai Lara Etxebarrieta - Barakaldo
  • Gloria Rekarte - Zizur Nagusia
  • Rakel Gamito Gomez - Arrasate
  • Nerea Ortiz Olarra - Bilbo
  • Patxi Goñi - Iruñea
  • Aimar Fernandez Uribe - Igorre
  • Gotzone Rekondo - Lesaka
  • Andrea Aitziber Esteban Martínez - Barakaldo
  • Mikel Garin Elosegi - Donostia
  • Aitzol Garmendia Insausti - Lazkao
  • Ibon Lopez Uranga - Donostia
  • Olatz Arkarazo - Donostia
  • Iban Ugarte Herrarte - Donostia
  • Nora Tobío Díez - Santurtzi
  • Josune Randez Iribarren - Donostia
  • Ekain Peña Arantzibia - Ondarroa
  • Ainara Beaumont Gartzia - Donostia
  • Gorka Alfonso Seminario - Iruñea
  • Joseba Lertxundi Jimenez - Trapagaran
  • Ana Arbiol Saldias - Orereta
  • Karmele Larrinaga Cabañas - Bilbo
  • Julen Andres Osinaga - Burlata
  • Adrian Elustondo Diaz - Andoain
  • Katrin Muguerza Echebarria -
  • Ane Ganzarain Soroa - Donostia
  • Iñaki Kortajarena Morrás - Donostia
  • Aimar Argiñano Santesteban - Donostia
  • Xabier Bilbao Lopez - Leioa
  • Patxi Xabier Goñi Martinez - Antsoain
  • Angel Estensoro Garcia - Olaberria
  • Alaine Izagirre Lopez - Tolosa
  • Iñigo Elia Aldabe - Iruñea
  • Iñaki Arrieta Galdos - Pasai San Pedro
  • Igarki Arrondo Mayor - Orereta
  • Ketxus Ponce Gonzalez - Hondarribia
  • Edurne Erriondo - Orereta
  • Eider Gorostiaga Ajuriagoikoa - Igorre
  • Jon Elgezabal Egizabal - Mungia
  • Miren Garmendia Ugarte - Agurain
  • Borja Iza Bustamante - Villabona
  • Sabin Ugarte Dobaran - Sondika
  • Rafa Rueda Etxebarria - Mungia
  • Unai de La Torre Larrañaga - Bilbo
  • Iñigo Zabala Arrizabalaga - Ondarroa
  • Iker Azpeitia Berasategi - Legazpi
  • Iñaki Zubeldia Telletxea - Murgia
  • Floren Altuna Aldanondo - Tolosa
  • Aitor Goñi Garmendia - Tolosa
  • Aintzane Mariezkurrena Bengoetxea - Leitza
  • Aitor Jauregi Larrañaga - Beasain
  • Zuriñe Rodriguez Lara - Gasteiz
  • Gartxot Agirre Zabala - Ibarra
  • Gorka Eugenia - Barakaldo
  • Oneka Alvarez Zorrilla - Bilbo
  • Alberto Irurzun Ugalde - Tolosa
  • Pablo Barrio Ramirez - Lasarte-Oria
  • Fernando Rojo Tolosa - Tolosa
  • Julen Ugarte Jaio - Etxebarria
  • Miren Barrena Alzelai - Oñati
  • Ekaitz Astiz Martinez - Iraizotz
  • Haritz Esteban Etxeberria - Getaria
  • Kaiet Arrizabalaga Van Remoortere - Urruña
  • Koro Telleria Aristizabal - Donostia
  • Xabier Bildarratz Garate - Tolosa
  • Igor Gartzia Olaizola - Zarautz
  • Joseba Berriotxoa Alberdi - Zornotza
  • Josu Urizarbarrena Azkarraga-Urizar - Elorrio
  • Jokin Bildarratz Sorron - Tolosa
  • Abigail Amenabar Bediaga - Donostia
  • Estitxu Irisarri Egia - Elgoibar
  • Bittor Arribas Clerencia - Trapagaran
  • Maite Txurruka Ugartetxea - Markina-Xemein
  • Xabier Altube Basterretxea - Igorre
  • Estibalitz Etxaide Urbieta - Donostia
  • Eskarne Castelruiz Areta - Hendaia
  • Joxe Mari Arozena Salaberria - Orereta
  • Joseba Torre Sanz - Gallarta
  • Iratxe González Villaluenga - Santurtzi
  • Iñaki Lasa Etura - Andoain
  • Iratxe Garcia Arias - Gasteiz
  • Vanesa Simon Barrera - Zornotza
  • Luciano Mezzotero Lasalle - Buenos Aires (Argentina)
  • Garazi Hidalgo Bilbao - Erandio
  • Lorien López de San Román - Irunberri
  • Ander Ibañez de Gauna - Gasteiz
  • Iñaki Aizpuru Uriarte - Ordizia
  • Alfonso Larrazabal Simon - Bilbo
  • Maixa Lizarribar Saizar - Altzo
  • Josean Abecia Lanz - Donostia
  • Ibai Guirles - Leioa
  • Andoitz Telleria Gabiria - Zerain
  • Aitziber Makatzaga Alustiza - Zerain
  • Arantza Ruiz Zuazu - Tafalla
  • Mikel Martinez Miranda - Gasteiz
  • Jokin Elizaran Letamendia - Tolosa
  • Izaskun Álvarez Gainza - Donostia//Bilbo
  • Idoia Garate Olabe - Eibar
  • Maria del Valle Beitia Martín - Bilbo
  • Mikel Razkin Fraile - Iruñea
  • Maialen Arruti Maiztegi - Ondarroa
  • Ana Elena Altuna Larrañaga - Bilbo
  • Martin Sagarribai Sesma - Gasteiz
  • Karlos Elorza Gutierrez - Gasteiz
  • Jaime Ortiz de Urbina Duran - Ozaeta (Barrundia)
  • Ana Santamaria Gorospe - Gasteiz
  • Zurine Duran Martin - Sestao
  • Miren Juanena Astiz - Iruñea
  • Amaia Muñoz Sanz - Gasteiz
  • Marilú Fernandez Etxabe - Hondarribia
  • Lurdes Jauregi Mujika - Donostia
  • Anjel Kortejarena Florenza - Tolosa
  • Jon Iriondo Otxotorena - Donostia
  • Luisma Agulló Ruano - Donostia
  • Joseba Agirre Garmendia - Gasteiz
  • Izaskun Benito Pz de Mendiola - Gasteiz
  • Aintzane Goenaga Aleman - Tolosa
  • Olatz Elejabarrieta Amorrortu - Lemoa
  • Joseba Butron Jauregi - Getxo
  • « Adhesiones anteriores | Siguientes adhesiones »