eu | es | fr | en

Atxikimenduak

  • Imanol Galarraga Arregi - Hondarribia
  • Roi De Castro Novoa - Vigo
  • Jon Iraola Treku - Andoain
  • Izadi Oroz Artano - Iruñea
  • Iñaki López Vivó - Barcelona
  • Aitor Bengoa Malbadi - Arrasate
  • Mikael Bodlore-Penlaez - Kemper - Breizh (Brittany)
  • Eneko Hormaetxea Basabe - Gernika-Lumo
  • Karmel Idarraga Aeiño - Bilbo
  • Anaitz Goia Imaz - Segura
  • Adur Aleman - Iruñea
  • Jon Arruabarrena Arregi - Iurreta
  • Gorka Egia Arregi - Orendain
  • Eneko Fiel - Erandio
  • Ibai Irastorza Azkarate - Arrasate
  • Ion Bengoetxea Tardio - Errenteria
  • Alain Perez Riaño - Durango
  • Maite Ruiz de Erenchun - Iruñea
  • Arantza Olabarria Inarra - Bilbo
  • Oskar Bilbao Goioaga - Bilbo
  • Inaxio Esnaola Aranzadi - Donostia
  • Maialen Escribano Garamendi - Donostia
  • Mikel Arruabarrena - Beasain
  • Iñaki Etxebeste Zubizarreta - Donostia
  • Luis Pimentel Giráldez - Oia (Galiza)
  • Miguel Angel Gonzalez Fernandez - Galdakao
  • Igor Gaminde Garrido - Bilbo
  • Patxi Xabier Odriozola Ezeiza - Donostia
  • Jon Andoni Pinedo Bartolome - Santurtzi
  • Iñaki Olano Arrese - Sarria
  • Amaia Abanda - Donosti
  • Gotzon Barandiaran Arteaga - Larrabetzu
  • Elisabeth Urrosolo Muñoz - Eibar
  • Nahikari Belza Calvo - Zumarraga
  • Aritz Zabaleta Urrosolo - Donostia
  • Rufo Zabaleta Cantero - Legazpi
  • Xabi del Rey Tena - Arrasate
  • Nahikare Tirapu Lizaso - Zizur Nagusia
  • Mikel Buruaga - Gasteiz
  • Ibon Mendiola Mirasolain - Donostia
  • Agustin Migeltorena Larraburu - Pasaia
  • Alex Aldekoa-Otalora Agirre - Bilbo
  • Amaia Pavón Arrizabalga - Arrasate
  • Ainara Mendiola Mirasolain - Donostia
  • Rosa Manzanares Aldaba - Eibar
  • Michelle Isidro Pizarro - Bilbo
  • Gotzon Almaraz Larrañaga - Galdakao
  • Xavi Canovas Paradell - Tona
  • Irati Sarasua Arabaolaza - Hernani
  • Alexander Gartzia Marinero - Bilbo
  • Javier Domínguez Elezkano - Bilbo
  • Uxue Otaegui Zaragüeta - Berastegi
  • Harkaitz Martinez de San Vicente - Zarautz
  • Julen Nafarrate Aurrekoetxea - Berango
  • Amaia Galparsoro Arrese - Gasteiz
  • Alex Vianez Rodriguez - Donostia
  • Joseba Mikel Ugalde Erauzkin - Bermeo
  • Josu Benkamin Uribe-Etxebarria Goti - Getxo
  • Ana Badiola Santiso - Ondarroa
  • Manus Lasa - Getxo
  • Imanol Manterola Beizama - Zarautz
  • Eñaut Sarriegi Gorrotxategi - Beasain
  • Izaskun Larrañaga Sánchez - Zarautz
  • Itziar Cortés Etxabe - Zarautz
  • Miren Itziar Navarro Ezkerra - Ondarroa
  • Iñako Gurrutxaga Ugalde - Durango
  • Kanictha Phommavonsay - Gasteiz
  • Ismael Ruiz de Samaniego - Gasteiz
  • Eneko Lilly Lareki - Euskal Herria
  • Carlos Gonzalez Astiz - Beasain
  • Pedro Pablo Arrinda Gorrotxategi - Durango
  • Mikel Dominguez Ballesteros - Getxo
  • Andoni Etxebeste Aduriz - Orereta
  • Iker Mintegia Barral - Zizurkil
  • Meritxell Plaza Aspiazu - Gernika-Lumo
  • Onintza Azkarate Retolaza - Abadiño
  • Nora Goddi Mendizabal - Donostia
  • José Ignacio Aguirre Eguiguren - Donostia
  • Aitzol Zabaleta Salterain - Pasaia
  • Ibon Fernandez - Lekeitio
  • Ainhoa Otegi Olaizola - Donostia
  • Alberto Mella Garate - Otxandio
  • Iñaki Aranegi Gartzia de Garaio - Bastida
  • Ihintz Zabarte Mercader - Arrasate
  • Arkaitz Lira Luque - Santurtzi
  • Eneko Garate Iturralde - Bilbo
  • Igor Quincoces Abad - Bilbo
  • Jose Miguel Goenaga Barrena - Tolosa
  • Aitor Oiartzabal Fernandez - Santurtzi
  • Jesus Mari Agirre Mauleon - Anoeta
  • Amaia Uranga Estankona - Durango
  • Miguel Salazar Seras - Bilbo
  • Miren Josune Almorza Adrian - Orereta
  • Garazi Larrakoetxea - Arakaldo
  • Eneko Berruezo Oteiza - Iruñea
  • Mikel Zurutuza Lizarralde - Hernani
  • Nekane Mujika Lizaso - Anoeta
  • Javier Iglesias Martin - Orereta
  • Bidart Larrakoetxea - Arakaldo
  • Igor Lasarte Garmendia - Ondarroa
  • Esther Bañales Maestre - Portugalete
  • Iker Irazu Agirrezabala - Igorre
  • Eider Iribar Solaberrieta -
  • Abel Segurola Noguera - Atarrabia
  • Andoni Alberdi Ibarloza - Durango
  • Iñaki Larrakoetxea Urkixo - Arakaldo
  • Jon Ander Elgarresta - Gabiria
  • Gonzalo Ferreiro Balbin - Andoain
  • Enara Barandarain Zaldua - Irura
  • Ricardo Hernani Perez - Leioa
  • Aitor Martiarena Ramirez - Lezo
  • Xabier Gonzalez Laguillo - Irun
  • Jose Andres Andres Gutierrez - Bermeo
  • Urtzi Odriozola Lizaso - Zarautz
  • Antton Gurrutxaga Hernaiz - Zarautz
  • Ekaitz Otxoa Contreras - Bergara
  • Aitor Urrutia Zarraoa - Arrasate
  • Christian Pinedo Zamalloa - Laudio
  • Miren Ibarluzea Irazabal - Elgeta
  • Paul Guisasola Dorronsoro - Donostia
  • Andoni Lupiañez Mintegi - Durango
  • Irantzu Ezenarro Egurbide - Elkano
  • Eztizen Agirresarobe Pineda - Berrobi
  • Ioritz Aizpuru Goitia - Azpeitia
  • Angel Martin Varela - Lapuebla de Labarka
  • Arazeli Alberdi Urtiaga - Durango
  • Milianu Rodriguez Perez - Comillas
  • Peio Arnaez Oñatibia - Herrera
  • Jaione Ubigain Etxeberria - Zumaia
  • Inmaculada Arakama Alustiza - Herrera
  • Juan Antonio Pereira Varela - Irun
  • Marina Entziondo Txakartegi - Lekeitio
  • Txelu Angoitia Gutierrez - Durango
  • Gorka Urretabizkaia Aranzasti - Villabona
  • Igon Elgarresta Larrarte - Aia
  • Imanol Alaña Baltasar - Andoain
  • Ainhoa Arana Ezkurra - Arrasate
  • Gorka Astigarraga Epelde - Azkoitia
  • Iñigo Balerdi Urrestarazu - Alegia
  • Aitor Urdanpilleta Larzabal - Pasaia
  • Josune Martinez Ramirez de Okariz - Antzuola
  • Maria Mungia del Pozo - Donostia
  • Haizea Rumayor Lazcano - Elgoibar
  • Andrea Barrero - Donostia
  • Jose Jabier Txapela Perez - Bilbo
  • Jose Garaizabal Aizpurua - Elorrio
  • Jone Rodrigez Garitano - Antzuola
  • Ugutz Txopitea Garci­a - Bilbo
  • Iñigo Zubia Jausoro - Oñati
  • Iñigo Arandia Galarraga - Tolosa
  • Roke Akizu Aizpiri - Soraluze
  • Unai Elordi - Tolosa
  • Egoitz Unamuno Loidi - Soraluze
  • Garbiñe Rodriguez Noble - Hernani
  • Borja Lastra Gabiña - Bilbo
  • Alberto Garrido Mosquera - Leioa
  • Ainhoa Lujanbio Ceberio - Donostia
  • Inaki Arana Corral - Portugalete
  • Eneko Arana Ezkurra - Arrasate
  • Ramon Gil Vila - Catalunya
  • Jokin Arnal Bilbao - Bilbo
  • Jesus Cea Garcia - Algorta
  • Jugatx Agirre Zubizarreta - Usurbil
  • Aitor Santiago Arizaga - Soraluze
  • Fede Badiola Santiso - Ondarroa
  • Xabier Pelaz Kintana - Gueñes
  • Eduardo Apodaka Ostaikoetxea - Deustua
  • Alberto Pinedo Bartolome - Santurtzi
  • Xabi Strubell Pastor - Hondarribia
  • Jordi Plantalech Sirvent - Girona
  • Maider Huarte Arrayago - Barakaldo
  • Joseba Felix Tobar Arbulu - Donejurgi (Santurtzi)
  • Zigor Zulaika Astigarraga - Azkoitia
  • Joseba A. Mardaras Heras - Bilbo
  • Rosa Lexardi Galarraga - Durango
  • Axier Jaka Goikoetxea - Donostia
  • Oier Peñagarikano Arenaza - Antzuola
  • Esteban Montorio Uribarren - Bilbo
  • Rikardo Idiakez Maguregi - Itziar
  • Gontzal Fontaneda Orille - Gasteiz
  • Aitor Villanueva - Täby (Suedia)
  • Iker Gurrutxaga Zubimendi - Orio
  • Daniel Azpiroz Puerta - Andoain
  • Alazne Garmendia Txurio - Oiartzun
  • Iker Arana Leibar - Arrasate
  • Ane Torregrosa Ormaetxea - Durango
  • Xabi Errotabehere - Toulouse
  • Ane Undagoitia - Arrasate
  • Olatz Ausin - Anoeta
  • Iñaki Virto Moreno - Sestao
  • Asier Gorostegi Aliri - Lasarte-Oria
  • Oihana Dorronsoro Esnal - Donostia
  • Xabier Irazabal Zabala - Elgeta
  • Maialen Madariaga Mujika - Bergara
  • Jon Ruiz de Samaniego Saenz - Gasteiz
  • Sabin Intxaurraga Mendibil - Zeanuri
  • Enrique Ayesta Perojo - Portugalete
  • Iñaki Aranguena Azpiazu - Aulesti
  • Aitor Oteiza Olazabal - Pasaia
  • Naiara Roldan de Aranguiz Jiménez de Aberásturi - Gasteiz
  • Sorkunde Urretabizkaia Quintana - Oiartzun
  • Lorea Bilbao Gredilla - Basauri
  • Oihana Irazusta - Donostia
  • Elixabete Beraza Sorarrain - Donostia
  • Joxean Otxoa de Alaiza Azpiazu - Astigarraga
  • Mikel Muñoz Lopez - Donostia
  • Luis Colina Melchor - Portugalete
  • Alfredo Granja Gomez - Alonsotegi
  • Antxoka Olabarria Castro - Bilbo
  • Martin Legarra Sarrasin - Arantza
  • Igor Odriozola Sustaeta - Elgoibar
  • Iñigo Herrero Emezabal - Altza
  • Eider Saragüeta - Ibarra
  • Maider Portuondo Campos - Bermeo
  • Javier Beaumont Sainz - Gasteiz
  • Danel Lizartza Dorronsoro - Donostia
  • Ruben Andonegi Belaustegi - Mutriku
  • Asier Gomez Barrenetxea - Bilbo
  • Alberto Martinez Gutierrez-Barkin - Artziniega
  • Auritz Aurtenetxe Zalbidea - Bilbo
  • Mikel Izagirre - Portugalete
  • Beñat Leunda Atxega - Orexa
  • Aiert Ordoñez Adarraga - Donostia
  • Alejandro Urriza Etxebeste - Hendaia
  • Juan Carlos Pérez Álvarez - Getxo
  • Luis Rubio Estop - Bilbo
  • Leire Mendo Unamuno - Eibar
  • Amaia Olasagasti Balerdi - Lasarte-Oria
  • Jon Mantzisidor Uria - Bilbo
  • Mikel Urkia Solórzano - Donostia
  • Jon Azagirre Aranguren - Zaldibar
  • Ivan Aizpurua Mungia - Donostia
  • Paulo Omaetxebarria Ibarra - Gernika-Lumo
  • Nerea Arenaza Vieira - Oñati
  • Miren Josune Conde Uriarte - Galdakao
  • Jagoba Antuñano Artetxe - Galdakao
  • Leire Narbaiza Arizmendi - Eibar
  • Aritz Arrizabalaga Urreisti - Bermeo
  • Carlos Lozano - Lodosa//Iruña
  • Jokin Lacalle Usabiaga - Ordizia
  • Unai Gorrotxategi Sabino - Orereta
  • Gerardo Luzuriaga Sanchez - Nazar
  • Iñaki Gracia Cruz - Laudio
  • Axier Lopez Rodriguez - Barakaldo
  • Itziar Presa Blasco - Gernika-Lumo
  • Unai Mendez San Anton - Durango
  • Izaskun Zendoia Etxezarreta - Orio
  • Aitor Sarriegi Galparsoro - Beasain
  • Unai Galdona Bravo - Zarautz
  • Julio Etebanez - Donostia
  • Irati Garikano Mugika - Anoeta
  • Manex Agirrezabal Zabaleta - Zumarraga
  • Itziar Lete Zumalde - Oñati
  • Jon Etxebarria Gaztañaga - Arrasate
  • Xabier Izaga Gonzalez - Gasteiz
  • Aritz Oianguren Sala - Eskoriatza
  • Xabier Zelaia Etxabe - Durango
  • Iñigo Galdeano Gómez - Sestao
  • Aitor Uriarte Bergara - Oñati
  • Enaitz Alustiza Lamarain - Bergara
  • Joseba Lujambio Ceberio - Donostia
  • Mikel Susperregi - Londres
  • Juan Andrés Milleiro Díaz - Pontevedra
  • Itxaro Mendizabal Amundarain - Beasain
  • Itziar Salegi Makazaga - Zarautz
  • Julen Arbelaitz Mitxelena - Donostia
  • Jose Miguel Carrillo Rodriguez - Gasteiz
  • Paulo Rodriguez - Compostela (Galiza)
  • Lierni Arana Alberdi - Leiden
  • Xabier Barinaga-Rementeria Zabaleta - Leitza
  • Benito Fiz Diez - Bilbo
  • Ibai Jurado Martin - Arrasate
  • Lara Arruti Urkiola - Usurbil
  • Mikel Lizartza Dorronsoro - Donostia
  • José Luis Lertxundi Galarraga - Donostia
  • Aintzane Bengoetxea Lete - Ondarroa
  • Xabier Zabaleta Etxabe - Errenteria
  • Aitor Madrid Zabaleta - Soraluze
  • Jon Markuleta Urteaga - Onati
  • Asier Olaskoaga Berazadi - Zarautz
  • Nagore Txintxurreta Isasi - Iurreta
  • Xabier Galparsoro Lozano - Donostia
  • Juan Ignacio Zumalde Igartua - Arrasate
  • Igor Enrique del Amo - Barakaldo
  • Gari Berasaluze Ostolaza - Getaria
  • Nagore Dorronsoro Aizpurua - Deba
  • Jon Abril Olaetxea - Bera
  • Karmele Arruti Aldape - Berriz
  • Diego Lopez - Getxo
  • Maria Gonzalez - Errenteria
  • Iñigo Barruso Lazkano - Larrea
  • Roberto Moreno Alvarez - Bizkaia
  • Estitxu Breñas Gonzalez de Zarate - Gasteiz
  • Idoia Marin Kortazar -
  • Aitor Aranzabal Gallastegi - Bergara
  • Gorka Esnal Andueza - Egia
  • Izaskun Osinalde de Miguel - Mutriku
  • Idoia Pertika Atxa - Gernika-Lumo
  • Jon Aurtenetxe Marcó - Getxo
  • Jagoba Zulueta Berastegi - Andoain
  • Euskalidentity Kultur Elkartea (EIKE) - EEUU
  • Imanol Gordó Torre - Portugalete
  • Iker Alberdi Santiago - Donostia
  • Josu Azpillaga Labaka - Azpeitia
  • Lander Irazusta Aguirrezabala - Donostia
  • Ainhoa Arriaga Armentia - Gasteiz
  • Antton Fernandez Lasa - Urretxu
  • Jon Egurzegi Ortiz de Urbina - Gasteiz
  • Eneko Landa Aramburu -
  • Eusebio Gorospe Elezkano - Gasteiz
  • Alberto Silva Gago - Donostia
  • Iñaki Larrañaga Aizpurua - Gasteiz
  • Beñat Altuna Iraola - Andoain
  • Ubane Madera Zangitu - Soraluze
  • Kristina Iraola Peña - Hernani
  • Biktor Abarzuza Fontellas - Iruñea
  • Iñaki Alcedo Momoitio - Portugalete
  • Ruben Sanchez - Bilbo
  • Gorka Garmendia Albarracin - Urretxu
  • Zigor Belaustegitoitia - Gernika-Lumo
  • Ainara Elola Garcia - Pasaia
  • Begoña Atxa Azurmendi - Zornotza
  • Ibon Mitxelena Fernandez - Oiartzun
  • Josu Aztiria Urtaran - Zumarraga
  • Mikel Luloaga Aranburu - Zaldibia
  • Mikel Harreguy - Oiartzun
  • Luix Barinagarrementeria Olaizola - Donostia
  • Ander Ormaetxea - Ordizia
  • Aritz Irusta Zarandona - Bilbo
  • Jon Torner Zabala - Zumarraga
  • Txarli Ruiz Rodriguez - Abadiño
  • Borja Perez Serna - Getxo
  • Jabier Santamaria Monteagudo - Ortuella
  • Beñat Jimenez - Donostia
  • Pilar Vuelta Urarte - Gasteiz
  • Iker Cabrejas - Durango
  • Mikel Lasa Alberdi - Zarautz
  • Maider Zelaia Ribas - Zarautz
  • Jone Agirregoikoa Azkorra - Urduliz
  • Unai Cuevas Arano - Bilbo
  • Leire Uria Salamero - Mungia
  • Joseba Nogales Juez - Zarautz
  • Mikel Ruiz Aizpuru - Zarautz
  • Julen Rodriguez Zubiaurre - Donostia
  • Xabier Zabala Aguirrezabal - Durango
  • Mikel Garmendia Ugarte -
  • Iker Balentziaga Peña - Legazpi
  • Iker Martinez de Lagos Menique - Bilbo
  • Mikel Santiago Arizaga - Gasteiz
  • Jon Urbe Irazusta - Hernani
  • Peio Peña Perez - Donostia
  • Jabier Oses Azurmendi - Legazpi
  • Ane Rodriguez Urkiza - Leioa
  • Igor Otxoa Odriozola - Donostia
  • Beñat Eizagirre Indo - Zarautz
  • Lizar Azkune Ulla - Zarautz
  • Joseba Alberdi Rodriguez - Zumarraga
  • Idoia Manterola Loigorri - Añorga
  • Maite Barruetabeña Zenekorta - Getaria
  • Jose Luis Larrañaga Ibeas - Dulantzi
  • Oihana Lerchundi Egurbide - Zarautz
  • Ruben Alvira Alvarez - Bilbo
  • Aitor Duñabeitia Martin - Durango
  • Iker Garcia De Eulate Urdangarain - Burgeta (Trebiñu)
  • Lourdes Arruti - Donostia
  • Itsaso Ezenarro Egurbide - Gasteiz
  • Koldo Dorronsoro Begiristain - Gasteiz
  • Itziar de Blas Fernandez de Gamarra - Gasteiz
  • Aitor Erdozia Abasolo - Zeanuri
  • Igor Elortza Aranoa - Durango
  • Maiana Mendiburu - Senpere
  • Maite Imaz Leunda - Dulantzi
  • Nagore Narbarte Otaegi - Asteasu
  • Mikel Iruskieta Quintian - Bermeo
  • Amaia Kastaños Kortabarria - Oñati
  • Inaki Etxaburu Munduate - Hondarribia
  • Jon Berezibar Urizar - Arrasate
  • Gorka Irazu Sopeña - Gasteiz
  • Alex Garitaonandia - Zaldibar
  • Gorka Mentxaka Atxalandabaso - Erandio
  • Iker Milikua Azpitarte - Durango
  • Oihana Jausoro Agirre - Arrasate
  • Ibon Urizar Zugazagoitia - Elorrio
  • Idoia Ormaetxea Irleta - Durango
  • Rakel Lizarralde Maiztegi - Oñati
  • Joseba Agirre - Durango
  • Jon Aizpurua Espin - Durango
  • Maku Florentino Garbizu - Elorrio
  • Joseba Attard - Elorrio
  • Edorta Barruetabeña Iturriaga - Durango
  • Josu Lezameta Larrabeiti - Galdakao
  • Etxaun Otaño Zinkunegi - Altza
  • Gotzon Garaizabal - Elorrio
  • Gaizka Uriarte Lizundia - Durango
  • Ugaitz Urien Crespo - Zarautz
  • Ander Gortazar Balerdi - Donostia
  • Inhar Olano Iradi - Hernani
  • Joseba Goikoetxea Malbadi - Amezketa
  • Elisabeth Pombo Aramendi - Zestoa
  • Borja Encinas Blanco - Irun
  • Josu Bergara - Bilbo
  • Xabier Eraña Beitia - Arrasate
  • Ainhoa Baños Morcillo - Oñati
  • Jorge Jauregi Bediaga - Atxondo
  • Igor Esparza Lertxundi - Donostia
  • Gorka Barruetabeña Iturriaga - Durango
  • Jon Bollar Intxausti - Aulesti
  • Gorka Alustiza Urretabizkaia - Alegia
  • Mikel Etxarri Sarasola - Ordizia
  • Ion Zabaleku Mendiburu - Oiartzun
  • Maite Goñi Eizmendi - Ordizia
  • Iñigo Angulo Sagastume - Tolosa
  • Iñigo Larrañaga Illarramendi - Mutriku
  • Joseba Leizeaga Arriaga - Orereta
  • Leire Garcia - Balmaseda
  • Borja Ortueta Izagirre - Abadiño
  • Asier Basurto Arruti - Donostia
  • Jokin Gelbentzu Espartero - Andoain
  • Mikel Pagonabarraga Cruz - Abadiño
  • Miquel Jornet Rodrí­guez - Barcelona
  • Aritz Larreta Bereziartua - Amezketa
  • Mikel Osinalde Aztiria - Gabiria
  • Izaskun Artetxe Jaio - Ondarroa
  • Asier Iturriaga Zugaza-Artaza - Durango
  • Asier Sarasua Garmendia - Gasteiz
  • Asier Ibaibarriaga Apoita - Ermua
  • Juan Ignacio Cabrera Martinez - Galdakao
  • Koru Lasa Oiarbide - Iruñea
  • Lander Solozabal - Algorta
  • Leire Areitio Azpiri - Iurreta
  • Inko Illarramendi Arancibia - Zarautz
  • Ion Iriarte Azpiazu - Arrasate
  • Ainhoa Iparragirre Garmendia - Beasain
  • Iñigo Santxo Uriarte - Algorta
  • Igor Mera Uriarte - Barakaldo
  • Eneko Astigarraga Arakistain - Eibar
  • Borja Goñi Egia - Bilbo
  • Eneko Maioz Ganboa - Orexa
  • Patxi Gaztelumendi - Larrabetzu
  • Aritz Legarretaetxebarria Torrealdai - Gernika-Lumo
  • Olatz Elortza Aranoa - Durango
  • Joseba Irazabal Obieta - Gernika-Lumo
  • Leire Mendiburu Garaiar - Durango
  • Imanol Soriano Labrador - Arrasate
  • Erlantz Ibargurengoitia Valle - Erromo (Getxo)
  • Koldo Mitxelena Zumaran - Eibar
  • Beñat Irazabal Sainz - Arrasate
  • Jon Aizpurua Esnaola - Usurbil
  • Mikel Uribarren Borrego - Arrasate
  • Ruben Ruiz de Gauna Hernandez - Gasteiz
  • Rozio Luces Goñi - Getxo
  • Veronica Cenicaonandia Lasuen - Durango
  • Joana Mendiboure Garaiar - Donostia
  • Janire Iparragirre Etxezarreta - Antzuola
  • Aitor Peña Anton - Donostia
  • Josue Moran Frechilla - Bilbo
  • Patxi Azpillaga Goenaga - Bilbo
  • Joseba Kamio Fuente - Pasaia
  • Mikel Intxausti Otaegi - Donostia
  • Iker Lejona - Sopela
  • Koro De Andres Pujol - Donostia
  • Amaia Serrano Mariezkurrena - Donostia
  • Borja Ariztimuño López - Tolosa
  • Mikel Zumarraga Luzuriaga - Hernani
  • Gorka Bereziartua Mitxelena - Hernani
  • Ruben Urizar Enbeita - Donostia
  • Maite Alvarez de Zarate - Bermeo
  • Edurne Soraluze Urretabizkaia - Zaldibia
  • Arantza Urruzuno Elu - Ondarroa
  • Eneko Barberena Mondragon - Arrasate
  • Inigo Iparragirre Eskudero - Oiartzun
  • Itziar Amunategi Barandika - Bilbo
  • Fermin Sanchez Lopez - Agurain
  • Aritz Galdos Otermin - Lezo
  • Ostaizka Aizpurua Arrieta - Zarautz
  • Joseba Urkiri Badiola - Zarautz
  • Antton Alberdi Estibaritz - Elgoibar
  • Marta Gatell Albaladejo - Bilbo
  • Miren Sorkunde Gabiola Zabala - Amoroto
  • Francisco Javier Del Río Mayor - Barakaldo
  • Ricardo Villar Roman -
  • Marimen Lopez Lizarraga - Donostia
  • Jonan Zinkunegi Arzelus - Bilbo
  • Felix Fdz. de Corres Aguiriano - Gasteiz
  • Ibon Manterola Garate - Zumaia
  • Elena Corcuera Bilbao - Bilbo
  • Andoni Tolosa Goikoetxea - Hernani
  • Jurgi Agilar Gutierrez - Bilbo
  • Raul Iglesias Alvarez - Aretxabaleta
  • Aiora Kintana Goiriena - Bilbo
  • Oihan Zubia Izagirre - Getxo
  • Iñigo Dorronsoro - Donostia
  • Haritza Zubillaga Zubiaga - Arrasate
  • Olatz Arregi Uriarte - Zestoa
  • Igor Leturia Azkarate - Arrasate
  • Julen Gomez Rodriguez - Zarautz
  • Iñaki Telleria Olabarrieta - Astigarraga
  • Izaskun Aldezabal Roteta - Errenteria
  • Alex Lopez Morgado - Zarautz
  • Unai Etxebeste Larrañaga - Oñati
  • Mentxu Zorita Arratibel - Donostia
  • Ion Larruskain Zabala - Amoroto
  • Aitor Gartzia Lersundi - Deustua
  • Xabier Ezpeleta Mendikute - Orereta
  • Iker Urteaga Larrañaga - Donostia
  • Aitor Hernández Gonzalo - Sestao
  • Eneida Iturbe Laskurain - Antzuola
  • Maider Irizar Kortabarria - Gasteiz
  • Unai Pascual Garcia de Acilu - Gasteiz
  • Igor Santos Ellakuria - Bilbo
  • Janire Rodriguez Leon - Trapagaran
  • Galder Segurola Fernández - Bilbo
  • Unai Goñi Otegi - Amezketa
  • Aitor Ibañez Perez - Donostia
  • Ibai Ibarguren - Itziar
  • Eneko Agirre Bengoa - Donostia
  • Emiliano Cuadrado Capitán - Barcelona
  • Enaitz Iñan Manzanares - Eibar
  • Jon Koldo Arteaga Iribarren - Bilbo
  • Mª Jesús Rodriguez Fernandez - Bilbo
  • Naroa Elortza Gorrotxategi - Arrasate
  • Iñaki Kareaga Cantero - Bilbo
  • Aitor Sarasua Maritxalar - Itsasu
  • Koldo Rodriguez Akarregi - Lekeitio
  • Xabier Eskisabel - Beasain
  • Lander Arbelaitz Mitxelena - Donostia
  • Irati Azkue Leunda - Getaria
  • Usoa Agirre Jauregi - Antzuola
  • Arkaitz Zubiaga Mendialdua - Arrasate
  • Bertol Arrieta Cortajarena - Zarautz
  • Paul Rios Garaizar - Getxo
  • Unai Fdz. de Betoño Snz. de Lacuesta - Gasteiz
  • Lide Azkue Iruretagoiena - Markina-Xemein
  • Joseba Karrikiri Garaño - Orereta
  • Gorka Rubio Arrillaga - Zarautz
  • Alvaro Marin Illera - Algorta
  • Alberto Varela Sánchez - Barakaldo
  • Ander Goñi Beltza - Abadiño
  • Jabi Asurmendi Sainz - Bilbo
  • Mikel Lizarralde Asurmendi - Eibar
  • Agustin Carazo Rodriguez - Bilbo
  • Joxe Rojas Granja - Etxebarri
  • Haritz Rodriguez Perez - Donostia
  • Beñat Irasuegi Ibarra - Errenteria
  • Mikel Iturbe Urretxa - Getxo
  • Kepa Sarasola Gabiola - Donostia
  • Beñat Unzueta Elorza - Arrasate
  • Iker Ibarguren Berasaluze - Usurbil
  • Gorka Julio Hurtado - Andoain
  • Asier Sarasua Aranberri - Eibar
  • Julen Ruiz Aizpuru - Zarautz
  • Josbe Gabilondo Markes - Eskoriatza
  • Alfredo Beaumont Sainz - Gasteiz
  • Josu Juaristi Abaunz - Azkoitia
  • Iratxe Esnaola Arribillaga - Zarautz
  • Mikel Olasagasti Uranga - Zarautz
  • « Aurreko atxikimenduak